You're using an outdated browser. This website will not display correctly and some features will not work.
Learn more about the browsers we support for a faster and safer online experience.

Education Act

ONTARIO REGULATION 221/11

EXTENDED DAY AND THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS

Historical version for the period October 1, 2012 to October 27, 2013.

Last amendment: O. Reg. 304/12.

This is the English version of a bilingual regulation.

CONTENTS

PART I
GENERAL

1.

Interpretation and application

PART II
SCHOOLS SUBJECT TO SECTION 259 OF THE ACT

2.

Schools subject to s. 259 (1) of the Act, before 2014/2015

2.1

Schools subject to s. 259 (1) of the Act

3.

Exceptions

PART III
DETERMINATIONS RE EXTENDED DAY AND THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS

4.

Application

5.

Determination of base fees

6.

Posting of base fees and other information

7.

Collection of information from parents

8.

Projected enrolment

9.

Viability exception

10.

Other determinations

11.

Determination of actual fees for extended day programs

12.

Posting of actual fees and other information

13.

Submission to Minister

14.

Transition exception, existing agreement for 2011/2012

15.

Transition, modifications for 2011/2012

PART IV
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAMS — CALCULATION OF FEES

16.

Calculation of base fees

17.

Operating costs

18.

Calculation of actual fees

19.

Fees charged for before or after school portions of program

20.

Fees charged for specified portions of non-instructional day program

PART V
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAMS — MISCELLANEOUS

21.

Deposits and registration fees

22.

Board approval of delegation by principal

23.

Designation of early childhood educator position, exception

24.

Appointment to early childhood educator positions, urgent situations

25.

Appointment to early childhood educator positions, urgent or letter of permission

26.

Certificate cancelled, revoked or suspended

PART VI
THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS — MISCELLANEOUS

27.

Criteria re third party programs

28.

Conditions in agreement between board and operator

29.

Third party program ceasing operation during a school year

Schedule 1/annexe 1

 

PART I
GENERAL

Interpretation and application

1. (1) For the purposes of this Regulation,

“actual daily fee” means the extended day program fee for a school’s extended day program, calculated in accordance with subsection 18 (1); (“droits quotidiens réels”)

“actual non-instructional day fee” means the extended day program fee for a school on a non-instructional day, calculated in accordance with subsection 18 (2); (“droits réels pour les journées autres que des journées d’enseignement”)

“base daily fee” means the base extended day program fee for a board’s extended day programs, calculated in accordance with subsection 16 (1); (“droits quotidiens de base”)

“base non-instructional day fee” means the base extended day program fee for a board on a non-instructional day, calculated in accordance with subsection 16 (2). (“droits de base pour les journées autres que des journées d’enseignement”) O. Reg. 221/11, s. 1 (1).

(2) A change in the name of a school does not affect obligations under this Regulation with respect to the school. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 1 (2); O. Reg. 341/11, s. 1 (1).

(3) This Regulation only applies to district school boards, The Protestant Separate School Board of the Town of Penetanguishene, The Moosonee District School Area Board and The Moose Factory Island District School Area Board. O. Reg. 341/11, s. 1 (2).

PART II
SCHOOLS SUBJECT TO SECTION 259 OF THE ACT

Schools subject to s. 259 (1) of the Act, before 2014/2015

2. (1) In the 2011/2012, 2012/2013 and 2013/2014 school years, every board listed in Schedule 1 shall, in every elementary school of the board listed in Schedule 1, operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program under subsection 259 (1) of the Act. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 2 (1); O. Reg. 341/11, s. 2.

(2) If a school of a board is not listed in Schedule 1, the board is not required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 2 (2).

(3) The obligation of a board under subsection (1) with respect to a school governed by it begins with the school year indicated in Column 3 of Schedule 1 opposite the school listed in Column 2 of Schedule 1. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 2 (3).

(4) A board that is required to operate or ensure the operation of a program in a school of the board shall operate or ensure that the program is operated both before the start of the school day and after the end of the school day. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 2 (4).

Note: On September 1, 2014, section 2 is revoked. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 1, 10.

Schools subject to s. 259 (1) of the Act

2.1 (1) In the 2014/2015 school year and every subsequent school year, every board shall, in every elementary school of the board in which instruction is given in some or all of the primary division, operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program under subsection 259 (1) of the Act. O. Reg. 341/11, s. 3.

Note: On September 1, 2014, subsection (1) is amended by striking out “In the 2014/2015 school year and every subsequent school year” at the beginning. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 2, 10.

(2) A board shall operate the program or ensure that the program is operated both before the start of the school day and after the end of the school day. O. Reg. 341/11, s. 3.

Exceptions

3. (1) Despite section 2 or 2.1, a board is not required in a school year to operate or ensure the operation of the before school portion, the after school portion or both portions of an extended day program or a third party program in a school of the board if the board concludes under section 9 that it is exempt from the requirement with respect to the portion or portions for that school year with respect to the school. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 3 (1); O. Reg. 341/11, s. 4.

Note: On September 1, 2014, subsection (1) is amended by striking out “Despite section 2 or 2.1” at the beginning and substituting “Despite section 2.1”. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 3 (1), 10.

(2) Despite section 2, a board is not required in the 2011/2012 school year to operate or ensure the operation of a program in a school of the board listed in Schedule 1 if the board is exempt from the requirement under section 14 with respect to the school. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 3 (2).

Note: On September 1, 2014, subsection (2) is revoked. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 3 (2), 10.

PART III
DETERMINATIONS RE EXTENDED DAY AND THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS

Application

4. This Part applies to every board that, in a school year, is required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the next school year and includes a board that may conclude under section 9 that it is exempt from the requirement. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 4.

Note: On September 1, 2014, section 4 is revoked. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 4, 10.

Determination of base fees

5. (1) No later than the first school day in January, every board shall determine the base daily fee and the base non-instructional day fee for the next school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 5 (1).

(2) This section applies to a board even if the board does not intend to operate an extended day program in the next school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 5 (2).

Posting of base fees and other information

6. (1) No later than the first school day in January, every board shall, with respect to each school in which the board is required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the next school year, do the following:

1. Post the fees described in subsection (2) or (3) and the information described in subsection (4) on the board’s website.

2. Provide the fees described in subsection (2) or (3) and the information described in subsection (4) in writing to,

i. parents of pupils enrolled in the school in junior kindergarten and, if relevant, kindergarten and other classes in the primary or junior divisions, and

ii. parents who have expressed an interest to the school or to the board in enrolling their children in the school in the next school year in junior kindergarten, kindergarten and, if relevant, other classes in the primary or junior divisions, and who have provided their contact information. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 6 (1).

(2) The fees to be posted and provided under subsection (1) are the board’s base daily fees and base non-instructional day fees for the next school year if any of the following circumstances exist:

1. The board intends to operate an extended day program in the school in the next school year.

2. The board intends to ensure that a third party program is operated in the school in the next school year but does not have information about the fees that will be charged for the program.

3. The board has not decided whether it will operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school in the next school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 6 (2).

(3) The fees to be posted and provided under subsection (1) are the fees that the operator of a third party program has advised the board that it expects to charge in the next school year if the board intends to ensure that a third party program is operated in the school in the next school year and has taken reasonable steps to do so. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 6 (3).

(4) The information to be posted and provided under subsection (1) is the following, if relevant:

1. Information about the board’s intention to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school in the next school year and notice that its intention is subject to change.

2. Notice that the board may not operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school in the next school year if the board concludes, based on information collected, that the projected enrolment of children in the program is such that the board is exempt under section 9 from the requirement to operate the program in the next school year.

3. Notice that the fees are provided for the purpose of collecting information about interest in the extended day program or third party program and are subject to change. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 6 (4).

Collection of information from parents

7. (1) At the same time as or after a board provides the fees to parents in accordance with paragraph 2 of subsection 6 (1), the board shall, to the extent possible, collect the following information from those parents:

1. If parents intend to enrol their children in junior kindergarten or kindergarten in a school of the board in the next school year, the parents’ intentions and interests related to enrolling their children in,

i. the before school portion, the after school portion or both portions of an extended day program or third party program operated in the school during the next school year, and

ii. an extended day program or third party program operated in the school on non-instructional days in the next school year.

2. If relevant, if parents intend to enrol their children in classes in the primary or junior divisions other than junior kindergarten or kindergarten in a school of the board in the next school year, the parents’ intentions and interests related to enrolling their children in,

i. the before school portion, the after school portion or both portions of an extended day program or third party program operated in the school during the next school year, and

ii. an extended day program or third party program operated in the school on non-instructional days in the next school year.

3. The parents’ preferences respecting the times in the day during which the before and after school portions of an extended day program or third party program would be operated in the next school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 7 (1).

(2) A board shall collect the information by providing parents with questionnaires and by any other means that the board considers appropriate. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 7 (2).

Projected enrolment

8. (1) A board shall determine the projected enrolment for an extended day program or a third party program in respect of each school at which the board is required to operate or ensure the operation of the program in the next school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 8 (1).

(2) The board shall base projected enrolment on information collected under section 7. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 8 (2).

(3) Subsection (2) applies even if the board’s intention to operate an extended day program or to ensure the operation of a third party program has changed since it posted its fees under section 6. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 8 (3).

Viability exception

9. (1) Despite section 2 or 2.1, a board is not required to operate or ensure the operation of the before school portion, the after school portion or both portions of the extended day or third party program in a school in a school year if, by the day before the last day of April of the preceding school year, the board concludes that,

Note: On September 1, 2014, subsection (1) is amended by striking out “Despite section 2 or 2.1” at the beginning in the portion before clause (a) and substituting “Despite section 2.1”. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 5, 10.

(a) the projected enrolment determined under section 8 of children in the relevant portion or portions of the extended day program or third party program operated in the school is less than 20 children, including only children who will be enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten in the school in the next school year; and

(b) subject to subsection (2), the projected enrolment described in clause (a) cannot be increased to 20 children by including up to five children who will be enrolled in Grade 1 or 2 in the school in the next school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 9 (1); O. Reg. 341/11, s. 5 (1).

(2) Clause (1) (b) does not apply if the board has a written agreement with a third party under which the third party operates a before school program and an after school program on the school site for pupils in Grades 1 and 2. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 9 (2).

(3) A board shall reassess each year whether this section applies to it with respect to a school of the board. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 9 (3); O. Reg. 341/11, s. 5 (2).

(4) Nothing in clause (1) (b) limits the right of a board to operate or ensure the operation of an extended day program or third party program for pupils of the board under subsection 259 (2) of the Act. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 9 (4).

Other determinations

10. (1) After considering the information collected in accordance with section 7, a board shall determine the following:

1. The schools in which the board will operate extended day programs in the next school year for pupils enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten.

2. The schools in which the board will ensure that a third party program will be operated in the next school year for pupils enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten.

3. For each school in which the board will operate an extended day program in the next school year,

i. the actual number of minutes of operation of the program,

ii. the times in the day during which the board will operate the before and after school portions of the program,

iii. whether the board will operate the program for any pupils enrolled in the primary or junior divisions other than junior kindergarten or kindergarten,

iv. the features that the board anticipates the before and after school portions of the program will include, and

v. any non-instructional days on which the board anticipates it will operate the program for pupils enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten and, if relevant, other pupils enrolled in the primary or junior divisions. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 10 (1).

(2) A board shall confirm the following with the operator of a third party program for each school in which a third party program will be operated in the next school year:

1. The actual number of minutes of operation of the program.

2. The times in the day during which the operator will operate the before and after school portions of the program.

3. Whether the operator will operate the program for any children enrolled in the primary or junior divisions other than junior kindergarten or kindergarten.

4. Any non-instructional days on which the operator anticipates it will operate the program for children enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten and, if relevant, other children enrolled in the primary or junior divisions. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 10 (2).

Determination of actual fees for extended day programs

11. No later than the day before the last day of April, every board that determined that it will operate an extended day program in a school of the board in the next school year shall determine the actual daily fee and the actual non-instructional day fee, if any, to be charged by it to parents of pupils enrolled in the program. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 11.

Posting of actual fees and other information

12. (1) No later than the day before the last day of April, every board shall, with respect to each school in which the board is required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the next school year, do the following:

1. Post the fees described in subsection (2) or (3) and the information described in subsection (4) on the board’s website.

2. Provide the fees described in subsection (2) or (3) and the information described in subsection (4) in writing to the parents described in subparagraphs 2 i and ii of subsection 6 (1). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 12 (1).

(2) If a board has determined under section 10 with respect to a school that it will operate an extended day program in the next school year, the fees to be posted and provided under subsection (1) are the board’s actual daily fees and actual non-instructional day fees for the next school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 12 (2).

(3) If a board has determined under section 10 with respect to a school that it will ensure that a third party program is operated in the next school year, the fees to be posted and provided under subsection (1) are the fees that the operator of the third party program has advised the board that it will charge in the next school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 12 (3).

(4) The information to be posted and provided under subsection (1) is the following, if relevant:

1. The information determined or confirmed under section 10.

2. Financial assistance that may be available to persons who are charged fees for extended day programs or third party programs, or where to obtain that information.

3. Notice that if a third party program that the board indicates will be operated in a school is not operated, an extended day program or third party program will be operated in the school but the fees, days and times of operation may change.

4. Any other information that the board considers relevant. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 12 (4).

(5) If a board will not operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in a school of the board in the next school year due to its conclusion under section 9 that it is exempt from the requirement to do so, the board shall, no later than the day before the last day of April, do the following:

1. Post that information on the board’s website.

2. Provide that information in writing to the parents described in subparagraphs 2 i and ii of subsection 6 (1). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 12 (5).

Submission to Minister

13. (1) No later than May 15, every board shall submit to the Minister the following information, if relevant, in a form specified by the Minister:

1. A list of the schools in which the board will operate extended day programs in the next school year, together with, for each school, a detailed account of how the determinations of actual daily fees and actual non-instructional day fees were arrived at.

2. A list of the schools in which the board will ensure that a third party program will be operated in the next school year, together with, for each school,

i. the fees that the operator of the third party program has advised the board that it will charge,

ii. the name of the operator of the third party program, and

iii. a statement confirming that the board has taken such steps as are necessary to ensure that the program meets the requirements under the Act.

3. A list of the schools in which the board will not operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program due to its conclusion under section 9 that it is exempt from the requirement to do so, together with, for each school,

i. the information on which it based its conclusion, and

ii. an affirmation to the Minister that it reached the conclusion in good faith, based on that information. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 13 (1).

(2) If the information provided under subsection (1) changes before or during the next school year, the board shall notify the Minister of the change in writing. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 13 (2).

Transition exception, existing agreement for 2011/2012

14. A board is not required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program under subsection 259 (1) of the Act in the 2011/2012 school year in a school of the board for which the school year shown in Schedule 1 opposite the school is 2011/2012, if the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than July 15, 2011, that,

(a) the board at the time Ontario Regulation 225/10 (Extended Day Programs) came into force had a written agreement with a third party respecting the operation by the third party of a before school program, an after school program or both, on the school site, for pupils in junior kindergarten and kindergarten, outside the time when junior kindergarten and kindergarten are operated in the school;

(b) the board has evidence that the third party is licensed or authorized under the Day Nurseries Act to operate a before school program, an after school program or both, for the 2011/2012 school year;

(c) where the third party is authorized but not licensed under the Day Nurseries Act to operate a before school program, an after school program or both, on the school site, the program will be operated by the third party with a child to staff ratio of no more than 15 to 1; and

(d) the third party has agreed in writing with the board that, for the 2011/2012 school year, it will,

(i) operate the before school program, after school program or both, on the school site, at a minimum on every instructional day, and

(ii) in planning and delivering the before school program, after school program or both, include content similar to the content that boards are required to include in an extended day program under the Act. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 14.

Note: On September 1, 2014, section 14 is revoked. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 6, 10.

Transition, modifications for 2011/2012

15. For the purposes of the 2011/2012 school year, the following modifications apply:

1. Sections 5 to 7 do not apply.

2. The references to section 7 in subsections 8 (2) and 10 (1) shall instead be references to section 11.7 of Ontario Regulation 225/10 (Extended Day Programs).

3. The deadline set out in subsection 9 (1), section 11 and subsections 12 (1) and (5), the day before the last day of April, shall instead be the last day of the 2010/2011 school year.

4. The deadline set out in subsection 13 (1), May 15, shall instead be July 15, 2011. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 15.

Note: On September 1, 2014, section 15 is revoked. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 7, 10.

PART IV
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAMS — CALCULATION OF FEES

Calculation of base fees

16. (1) The base daily fee for the next school year shall be determined as follows:

1. Project the board’s operating costs for an extended day program unit for the next school year, in accordance with section 17 and based on the assumption that the extended day programs will operate for 300 minutes a day for 188 days with an average enrolment of 25 pupils per unit.

2. Divide the amount projected under paragraph 1 by 25 (representing 25 pupils).

3. Divide the amount determined under paragraph 2 by 188 (representing 188 days).

4. Round the amount determined under paragraph 3 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 16 (1).

(2) The base non-instructional day fee for the next school year shall be determined as follows:

1. Multiply the base daily fee by 0.85.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 1.2.

3. Add the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the base daily fee.

4. Round the amount determined under paragraph 3 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 16 (2).

(3) The assumption specified in paragraph 1 of subsection (1) about minutes of operation,

(a) has no effect on the actual number of minutes of operation of the board’s extended day programs; and

(b) does not prevent the board from providing extended day programs during different minutes and for different numbers of minutes in different schools. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 16 (3).

(4) The assumption specified in paragraph 1 of subsection (1) about average enrolment,

(a) has no effect on the actual number of pupils that a board may enrol in an extended day program unit; and

(b) does not prevent the board from enrolling different numbers of pupils in extended day program units in different schools. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 16 (4).

Operating costs

17. (1) For the purposes of paragraph 1 of subsection 16 (1), a board’s projected operating costs for an extended day program unit for the next school year is the sum of the following:

1. The projected total wages per unit for employees needed by the board to staff extended day programs in the year, based on the assumption that two employees are needed to staff each unit and determined in accordance with subsection (3). For the purposes of this paragraph and subsection (3), employees who staff an extended day program do not include employees about whom the average number is estimated under paragraph 1 of subsection (4) or employees who provide custodial services, administrative services or any other services ancillary to extended day programs.

2. 24.32 per cent of the total determined under paragraph 1, on account of benefits.

3. 13.4 per cent of the sum of the totals determined under paragraphs 1 and 2, on account of vacation and statutory holiday pay.

4. 2 per cent of the sum of the totals determined under paragraphs 1 and 2, on account of professional development.

5. 5 per cent of the sum of the totals determined under paragraphs 1, 2, 3 and 4, on account of use of supply staff.

6. The projected total cost per unit of providing access to pupils with special education needs to the board’s extended day programs in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (4).

7. The projected total cost per unit of utilities and custodial services related to the board’s extended day programs in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (5).

8. The projected total supplies expenditures per unit related to the board’s extended day programs on instructional days in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (6). An expenditure is a supplies expenditure if it is categorized as such in the most recent version of the Ministry’s Uniform Code of Accounts which is posted on the Ministry’s website.

9. The projected total cost per unit of food related to the board’s extended day programs on instructional days in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (7).

10. The projected total administrative costs per unit related to the board’s extended day programs in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (8), including costs of record keeping and fees collection but not including transaction costs accounted for under paragraph 12.

11. The projected total cost per unit of vacancies, not to exceed 5 per cent of the sum of the amounts determined under paragraphs 1 to 10.

12. The projected total transaction costs per unit, determined in accordance with subsection (9). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (1).

(2) The assumption specified in paragraph 1 of subsection (1) that two employees are needed to staff each extended day program unit,

(a) has no effect on the actual number of employees that a board may employ to staff an extended day program unit; and

(b) does not prevent the board from having different numbers of employees staff extended day program units in different schools. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (2).

(3) Projected total wages per unit under paragraph 1 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine the average hourly wages the board anticipates paying the employees needed by the board to staff an extended day program unit.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 940 (representing 188 days multiplied by five hours which is 300 minutes).

3. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 2 by 2 (representing two employees). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (3).

(4) Projected total cost per unit of providing access to pupils with special education needs to the board’s extended day programs in the year under paragraph 6 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Estimate the average number of employees needed by the board to staff an extended day program unit (based on the assumption of 25 pupils per unit) for the purpose of providing access to pupils with special education needs to the program based on the following information, as available to the board:

i. The number of employees needed to provide special education services to pupils with special education needs enrolled in junior kindergarten and kindergarten and, if relevant, other classes in the primary or junior divisions in schools of the board, as compared to the total number of pupils enrolled in the classes, in the year preceding the relevant school year.

ii. The number of employees needed by the board to staff extended day program units for the purpose of providing access to pupils with special education needs to the program, as compared to the total number of pupils enrolled in the units, in the year preceding the relevant school year.

iii. The number of pupils who are expected to be enrolled in a school of the board for the first time and have been identified by the board as having special education needs through the process of developing entry-to-school plans or carrying out its duties under subsection 4 (1) of Regulation 306 (Special Education Programs and Services), or through any other process of the board.

iv. The extent to which parents of pupils identified in subparagraphs i to iii have expressed an interest in enrolling the pupils in one or more portions of an extended day program in a school of the board during the next school year.

v. The extent to which employees would be needed by the board to staff extended day programs for the purpose of providing access to pupils identified in subparagraphs i and iii to the program.

2. Determine the average hourly wages the board anticipates paying employees about whom the average number is estimated under paragraph 1.

3. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by the amount determined under paragraph 2.

4. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 3 by 940 (representing 188 days multiplied by five hours which is 300 minutes).

5. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 4 by 24.32 per cent, on account of benefits.

6. Multiply the totals determined under paragraphs 4 and 5 by 13.4 per cent, on account of vacation and statutory holiday pay.

7. Multiply the totals determined under paragraphs 4, 5 and 6 by 5 per cent, on account of use of supply staff.

8. Estimate the total costs per unit of the board in respect of advisory or training services for the employees about whom the average number is estimated under paragraph 1, and other individuals involved in the provision of extended day programs to pupils with special education needs.

9. Estimate the total of any other costs per unit that the board has identified as necessary to provide access to pupils with special education needs to the board’s extended day programs in the year, based on relevant experiences of the board or any other board. In estimating these costs, the board shall determine the types of costs that are necessary and the amount of each type of costs that is necessary.

10. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (4).

(5) Projected total cost per unit of utilities and custodial services under paragraph 7 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine an amount, not to exceed $0.40, that represents the per pupil per hour cost of utilities and custodial services related to the board’s extended day programs.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 940 (representing 188 days multiplied by five hours which is 300 minutes).

3. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 2 by 25 (representing 25 pupils). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (5).

(6) Projected total supplies expenditures per unit under paragraph 8 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Project the cost per pupil per instructional day for supplies expenditures.

2. Multiply the number projected under paragraph 1 by 4,700 (representing 25 pupils multiplied by 188 days). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (6).

(7) Projected total cost per unit of food under paragraph 9 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Project the cost per pupil per instructional day for food.

2. Multiply the number projected under paragraph 1 by 4,700 (representing 25 pupils multiplied by 188 days). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (7).

(8) Projected total administrative costs per unit under paragraph 10 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine the costs per unit related to contracts entered into by the board with third parties before the first school day in May of the preceding school year, if any, under which third parties will provide administrative services related to the board’s extended day programs by,

i. estimating the average number of extended day program units for which a single third party contractor provides administrative services,

ii. determining the average cost of the board’s contracts with the third parties, and

iii. dividing the amount determined under subparagraph i by the amount determined under subparagraph ii.

2. Determine the costs per unit related to employees of the board who spend 75 per cent or more of their time providing administrative services related to the board’s extended day programs by,

i. estimating the number of program units managed by one full-time equivalent person employed of the board who spends 75 per cent or more of his or her time providing the administrative services,

ii. estimating the average salary of the employees described in subparagraph i,

iii. dividing the amount determined under subparagraph ii by the amount determined under subparagraph i.

3. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 1 and 2.

4. Determine the amount, if any, of the registration fee that the board will require under subsection 21 (1) in the next school year.

5. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 4 by 25 (representing 25 pupils).

6. Subtract the amount determined under paragraph 5 from the amount determined under paragraph 3. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (8).

(9) Projected total transaction costs per unit under paragraph 12 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Estimate the percentage that the amount payable by the board under contracts or service agreements relating to transaction costs for extended day programs, such as credit card and debit card transactions, bears to the amount of fees collected by the board.

2. Multiply the percentage estimated under paragraph 1 by the sum of the amounts determined under paragraphs 1 to 11 of subsection (1). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 17 (9).

Calculation of actual fees

18. (1) The actual daily fee charged by a board to parents of pupils enrolled in an extended day program at a school of the board shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine the percentage that the actual number of minutes of operation of the program in the school bears to 300 minutes.

2. Multiply the percentage determined under paragraph 1 by the base daily fee.

3. Round the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 18 (1).

(2) The actual non-instructional day fee charged by a board to parents of pupils enrolled in an extended day program at a school of the board on a non-instructional day shall be determined as follows:

1. Multiply the base daily fee by 0.85.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 1.2.

3. Add the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the actual daily fee determined under subsection (1).

4. Round the amount determined under paragraph 3 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 18 (2).

Fees charged for before or after school portions of program

19. (1) Subsection (2) applies to a parent of a pupil if the pupil is enrolled in only the before school portion or the after school portion of an extended day program at a school of the board. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 19 (1).

(2) The fee charged by a board to a parent of a pupil described in subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine the percentage that the number of minutes of operation of the before school portion or the after school portion, as the case may be, in the school bears to 300 minutes.

2. Multiply the percentage determined under paragraph 1 by the base daily fee.

3. Round the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 19 (2).

Fees charged for specified portions of non-instructional day program

20. (1) Subsection (2) applies to a parent of a pupil if both of the following circumstances exist:

1. The pupil is enrolled in an extended day program at a school of the board on a non-instructional day.

2. The pupil is only enrolled in the portion of the program that is operated during the time when junior kindergarten and kindergarten are operated on instructional days. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 20 (1).

(2) The fee charged by a board to a parent of a pupil described in subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Multiply the base daily fee by 0.85.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 1.2.

3. Round the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 20 (2).

(3) Subsection (4) applies to a parent of a pupil if all of the following circumstances exist:

1. The pupil is enrolled in an extended day program at a school of the board on a non-instructional day.

2. The pupil is enrolled in the portion of the program that is operated during the time when junior kindergarten and kindergarten are operated on instructional days.

3. The pupil is enrolled in either,

i. the portion of the program that is operated during the time when the before school portion of a program is operated on instructional days, or

ii. the portion of the program that is operated during the time when the after school portion of a program is operated on instructional days. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 20 (3).

(4) The fee charged by a board to a parent of a pupil described in subsection (3) shall be determined as follows:

1. Multiply the base daily fee by 0.85.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 1.2.

3. Add the amount that would be determined under section 19 if the pupil attended the before school portion or after school portion, as the case may be, of a program operated on instructional days to the amount determined under paragraph 2.

4. Round the amount determined under paragraph 3 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 20 (4).

PART V
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAMS — MISCELLANEOUS

Deposits and registration fees

21. (1) A board may require a deposit or a registration fee to be paid to enrol a pupil in an extended day program. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 21 (1).

(2) The amount of a deposit required under subsection (1) shall not exceed the amount of fees charged by the board for two weeks’ enrolment in an extended day program and shall be deducted from the amount of fees payable to the board in respect of the pupil’s enrolment. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 21 (2).

(3) The amount of a registration fee required under subsection (1) shall not exceed $50. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 21 (3).

(4) A board shall refund a deposit, less a maximum of $50 for administrative fees, if, before the first day that the pupil is enrolled to attend the program the parent advises the board or a school of the board that the pupil will not be attending. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 21 (4).

Board approval of delegation by principal

22. (1) A board may by resolution give approval to a principal to delegate some or all of his or her duties related to the operation of extended day programs to persons other than a vice-principal if the delegation is in accordance with the following:

1. The delegation is to,

i. a person appointed by a board under paragraph 5.1 of subsection 171 (1) of the Act to supervise persons in positions designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator,

ii. a person appointed by a board under subsection 260 (2) of the Act to an early childhood educator position in an extended day program unit that is designated as requiring an early childhood educator, or

iii. a person who the principal considers able to fulfil the duties responsibly.

2. The duties delegated to a person described in subparagraph 1 iii may only be exercised in the event of an emergency and if,

i. no person described in subparagraph 1 i or ii is available, and

ii. there is no vice-principal employed in the principal’s school or there is a vice-principal employed in the principal’s school and the principal has already delegated the duties to be delegated to the vice-principal but he or she is not available.

3. A delegation under subparagraph 1 iii shall be for a temporary period that the principal considers appropriate in the circumstances.

4. A delegation under subparagraph 1 iii shall comply with guidelines, if any, established by the board under subsection (2). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 22 (1).

(2) A board may establish guidelines respecting the categories of persons who may be delegates under subparagraph 1 iii of subsection (1). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 22 (2).

(3) The board’s approval shall require that a delegation by a principal be in writing and include the following:

1. The name of the individual appointed as a delegate.

2. The scope of a delegation, including the duties being delegated and any conditions on the exercise of those duties.

3. The duration of the delegation.

4. Any other matter that the board considers should be included in writing in the delegation. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 22 (3).

(4) Despite subsection (3), in the case of a delegation under subparagraph 1 iii of subsection (1), the matters referred to in paragraphs 1 to 4 of subsection (3) may be specified orally at the time of the delegation and confirmed in writing by the principal within such time period as the board may specify. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 22 (4).

(5) A board’s approval shall include directions respecting a principal’s duty to monitor the manner in which delegates fulfil their duties. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 22 (5).

(6) A board’s approval shall require the principal to ensure that any board policy governing emergency procedures, including emergency notifications, is readily available to every person to whom the principal delegates duties. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 22 (6).

(7) A board’s approval shall require principals to provide copies of delegations and confirmations to such persons as the board may specify. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 22 (7).

Designation of early childhood educator position, exception

23. A board is not required to designate a position in an extended day program unit in a school as requiring an early childhood educator or to appoint an early childhood educator to such a position if all of the pupils in the unit are nine years or older. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 23.

Appointment to early childhood educator positions, urgent situations

24. (1) Subject to section 25, where no early childhood educator is available, a board may appoint, to an extended day program position designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator, a person who is not,

(a) an early childhood educator; or

(b) a person authorized by a letter of permission to be appointed to a position designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 24 (1).

(2) A person appointed under subsection (1) shall be 18 years of age or older and hold an Ontario secondary school diploma, a secondary school graduation diploma or a secondary school honour graduation diploma, or an equivalent to any of them. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 24 (2).

(3) An appointment under this section is valid for 10 school days commencing with the day on which the person is appointed. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 24 (3).

(4) A board shall submit an annual report to the Minister, and any additional reports that the Minister may require, about appointments made under this section. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 24 (4).

(5) A report shall address such matters as the Minister may specify and shall be submitted within the time and in the form that the Minister may specify. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 24 (5).

Appointment to early childhood educator positions, urgent or letter of permission

25. (1) A board shall not appoint a person to an extended day program position designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator under section 24, or in accordance with a letter of permission, if the person is or has ever been a member of the College of Early Childhood Educators. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 25 (1).

(2) A board shall not appoint a person to an extended day program position designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator under section 24, or in accordance with a letter of permission, unless the person has provided to the board a written statement that any early childhood education certificate or licence granted to him or her by another jurisdiction is not cancelled, suspended or revoked for any reason other than failure to pay fees or levies to the governing body. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 25 (2).

Certificate cancelled, revoked or suspended

26. A person whose early childhood education certificate of registration is cancelled, revoked or suspended by the College of Early Childhood Educators shall not be appointed to an extended day program position designated by a board as requiring an early childhood educator. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 26.

PART VI
THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS — MISCELLANEOUS

Criteria re third party programs

27. (1) For the purposes of paragraph 3 of section 259.1 of the Act, a board shall ensure that a third party program operated in a school of the board meets the criteria prescribed by this section. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 27 (1).

(2) The operator of a third party program in the school must meet one of the following criteria:

1. The operator has an agreement with a delivery agent under the Day Nurseries Act for the furnishing of day nursery services.

2. The operator is a corporation that has an agreement with the Minister under the Day Nurseries Act for the establishment of a day nursery. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 27 (2).

(3) The operator of a third party program in the school must be a not-for-profit entity or a municipality, unless the board is exempt from this requirement in respect of a school year under one of the following paragraphs:

1. For the 2011/2012 school year, the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than July 15, 2011, that the board has taken reasonable steps to find a not-for-profit entity or municipality to operate a third party program in the school but was not able to do so because,

i. there were no not-for-profit entities or municipalities that expressed an interest in operating the program, or

ii. none of the not-for-profit entities or municipalities that expressed an interest in operating the program would meet the third party program requirements under the Act.

2. For the 2012/2013 school year and subsequent school years, the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than May 15 of the preceding school year, that,

Note: On September 1, 2014, paragraph 2 is amended by striking out “For the 2012/2013 school year and subsequent school years” at the beginning in the portion before subparagraph i. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 8 (1), 10.

i. after the first day of the preceding school year, notice of the board’s request for expressions of interest in operating a third party program in the school by not-for-profit entities or municipalities,

A. was published on the board’s website for at least 45 days,

B. was published in a newspaper having provincial circulation in Ontario on at least five of the days on which the notice was published on the board’s website, with at least one of those days being within the first 10 days on which the notice was published on the board’s website,

C. was published on a publicly accessible website approved by the Minister on at least 10 of the days on which the notice was published on the board’s website, and

D. was provided in writing, on the day the board first published the notice on its website, to the delivery agent designated under the Day Nurseries Act for the municipality in which the school is located, and

ii. the board was not able to find a not-for-profit entity or a municipality to operate a third party program in the school because,

A. there were no not-for-profit entities or municipalities that expressed an interest in operating the program, or

B. none of the not-for-profit entities or municipalities that expressed an interest in operating the program would meet the third party program requirements under the Act.

3. For the 2012/2013 school year and subsequent school years, the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than May 15 of the preceding school year, that,

Note: On September 1, 2014, paragraph 3 is amended by striking out “For the 2012/2013 school year and subsequent school years” at the beginning in the portion before subparagraph i. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 8 (2), 10.

i. the board was previously exempt under paragraph 1 or 2 from the requirement that an operator of a third party program in the school must be a not-for-profit entity or a municipality,

ii. based on that exemption, the board entered into an agreement with a third party that was neither a not-for-profit entity nor a municipality to operate a third party program in the school,

iii. the agreement or a successor agreement between the board and that third party has been in effect every school year since the board was exempt under paragraph 1 or 2 from the requirement, and

iv. by agreement between the board and that third party, the third party will operate the third party program in the school year.

4. For the 2011/2012 school year and subsequent school years, the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than July 15 in the case of the 2011/2012 school year and no later than May 15 of the preceding school year in the case of subsequent school years, that,

Note: On September 1, 2014, paragraph 4 is amended by striking out the portion before subparagraph i and substituting the following:

4. The board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than May 15 of the preceding school year, that,

See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 8 (3), 10.

i. at the time this Regulation came into force, regardless of whether the board was required at that time to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school, the board had a written agreement with a third party that is neither a not-for-profit entity nor a municipality respecting the operation by the third party of a before school program, an after school program or both, on the school site, for pupils in junior kindergarten and kindergarten, outside the time when junior kindergarten and kindergarten are operated in the school,

ii. the agreement or a successor agreement between the board and that third party has been in effect every school year since this Regulation came into force, and

iii. by agreement between the board and that third party, the third party will operate the third party program in the school year. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 27 (3).

Conditions in agreement between board and operator

28. An agreement between a board and an operator of a third party program must include the following conditions:

1. The operator shall include in the third party program the content that boards are required to include in an extended day program.

2. The operator shall ensure that employees or contractors of the operator who become aware that a pupil of the board may have engaged in an activity described in subsection 306 (1) or 310 (1) of the Act report to the principal of the school about the matter, as soon as reasonably possible. This requirement applies to employees or contractors of the operator who, in the normal course of providing the program, regularly come into direct contact with children enrolled in the third party program. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 28.

Third party program ceasing operation during a school year

29. For the purposes of subparagraph 2 ii of subsection 259.3 (1) and subparagraph 2 ii of subsection 259.3 (2) of the Act, a board is required to ensure that in the circumstances described in those subsections a program operated under subsection 259 (1) is operated,

(a) on the professional activity days and any other day during the school year on which the program that was terminated or ceased to operate would have operated under the agreement that governed it; and

(b) during at least the same hours of operation on the days described in clause (a) that the program that was terminated or ceased to operate would have operated under the agreement that governed it. O. Reg. 221/11, s. 29.

30. Omitted (revokes other Regulations). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 30.

31. Omitted (provides for coming into force of provisions of this Regulation). O. Reg. 221/11, s. 31.

SCHEDULE 1/ANNEXE 1

Column 1/
Colonne 1

Column 2/Colonne 2

Column 3/Colonne 3

Item/Point

Board and School/Conseil et école

School Year/Année scolaire

Algoma DSB

1.

Anna McCrea Public School

2011/2012

2.

Ben R. McMullin Public School

2010/2011

3.

East View Public School

2010/2011

4.

Francis H. Clergue Public School

2013/2014

5.

Grand View Public School

2012/2013

6.

Greenwood Public School

2012/2013

7.

H. M. Robbins Public School

2012/2013

8.

Isabel Fletcher Public School

2012/2013

9.

Kiwedin Public School

2012/2013

10.

Northern Heights Public School

2010/2011

11.

Parkland Public School

2012/2013

12.

Pinewood Public School

2010/2011

13.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

14.

R. M. Moore Public School

2012/2013

15.

River View Public School

2012/2013

16.

Tarentorus Public School

2011/2012

17.

William Merrifield Public School

2010/2011

Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic DSB

18.

Georges Vanier Catholic School

2013/2014

19.

Holy Family Catholic School

2013/2014

20.

Holy Rosary Catholic School

2013/2014

21.

J. J. O’Neill Catholic School

2010/2011

22.

John XXIII Catholic School

2012/2013

23.

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School

2011/2012

24.

Our Lady of Mercy Catholic School

2012/2013

25.

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic School

2012/2013

26.

Sacred Heart Catholic School (Batawa)

2013/2014

27.

Sacred Heart Catholic School (Marmora)

2011/2012

28.

St. Carthagh Catholic School

2012/2013

29.

St. Gregory Catholic School

2012/2013

30.

St. Martha Catholic School

2012/2013

31.

St. Michael Catholic School

2012/2013

32.

St. Patrick Catholic School (Harrowsmith)

2010/2011

33.

St. Patrick Catholic School (Kingston)

2013/2014

34.

St. Paul Catholic School

2013/2014

35.

St. Peter Catholic School (Kingston)

2010/2011

36.

St. Peter Catholic School (Trenton)

2010/2011

37.

St. Thomas More Catholic School

2013/2014

Avon Maitland DSB

38.

Avon Public School

2012/2013

39.

Brookside Public School

2013/2014

40.

Central Perth Elementary School

2013/2014

41.

Clinton Public School

2010/2011

42.

Downie Central Public School

2010/2011

43.

Elma Township Public School

2013/2014

44.

Exeter Public School

2013/2014

45.

Goderich Public School

2011/2012

46.

Grey Central Public School

2013/2014

47.

Hamlet Public School

2012/2013

48.

Hensall Public School

2011/2012

49.

Howick Public School

2010/2011

50.

Hullett Central Public School

2013/2014

51.

Huron Centennial School

2013/2014

52.

Little Falls Public School

2012/2013

53.

Maitland River Elementary School

2012/2013

54.

Milverton Public School

2010/2011

55.

Romeo Public School

2012/2013

56.

Seaforth Public School

2010/2011

57.

Shakespeare Public School

2013/2014

58.

Sprucedale Public School

2013/2014

59.

Stephen Central Public School

2013/2014

Bluewater DSB

60.

Alexandra Community School

2012/2013

61.

Amabel-Sauble Community School

2012/2013

62.

Arran Tara Elementary School

2010/2011

63.

Bayview Public School

2010/2011

64.

Beavercrest Community School

2010/2011

65.

Beaver Valley Community School

2013/2014

66.

Brant Township Central School

2012/2013

67.

Derby Public School

2012/2013

68.

Dundalk & Proton Community School

2012/2013

69.

Egremont Community School

2012/2013

70.

G. C. Huston Public School

2010/2011

71.

Hepworth Central School

2012/2013

72.

Hillcrest Elementary School

2010/2011

73.

Hillcrest Central School

2011/2012

74.

Holland-Chatsworth Central School

2013/2014

75.

Keppel-Sarawak Elementary School

2012/2013

76.

Kincardine Township-Tiverton Public School

2010/2011

77.

Lucknow Central Public School

2010/2011

78.

Macphail Memorial Elementary School

2013/2014

79.

Meaford Community School

2013/2014

80.

Mildmay-Carrick Central Public School

2010/2011

81.

Normanby Community School

2012/2013

82.

Northport Elementary School

2012/2013

83.

Osprey Central School

2013/2014

84.

Peninsula Shores District School

2012/2013

85.

Port Elgin-Saugeen Central School

2013/2014

86.

Sullivan Community School

2010/2011

87.

Sydenham Community School

2011/2012

88.

Walkerton Public School

2012/2013

Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic DSB

89.

Christ the King School

2011/2012

90.

Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

91.

Holy Family School

2013/2014

92.

Jean Vanier Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

93.

Notre Dame School

2012/2013

94.

Our Lady of Fatima School

2013/2014

95.

Resurrection School

2012/2013

96.

Sacred Heart Catholic Elementary School (Langton)

2010/2011

97.

Sacred Heart Catholic Elementary School (Paris)

2013/2014

98.

St. Basil Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

99.

St. Bernard School

2012/2013

100.

St. Cecilia School

2012/2013

101.

St. Frances Cabrini School

2012/2013

102.

St. Gabriel Catholic (Elementary) School

2013/2014

103.

St. Joseph School

2012/2013

104.

St. Leo School

2013/2014

105.

St. Mary School (Haldimand County)

2013/2014

106.

St. Michael School (Norfolk)

2013/2014

107.

St. Michael Catholic Elementary School (Dunnville)

2010/2011

108.

St. Patrick School, Caledonia

2011/2012

109.

St. Peter Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

110.

St. Stephen School

2011/2012

111.

St. Theresa School

2012/2013

112.

The elementary school in Brantford located at the corner of Wood Street and Waverly Street / L’école élémentaire située à l’angle de la rue Wood et de la rue Waverly, à Brantford

2013/2014

Bruce-Grey Catholic DSB

113.

Holy Family Separate School

2010/2011

114.

Mary Immaculate Community School

2013/2014

115.

Mother Teresa School

2012/2013

116.

Sacred Heart School

2012/2013

117.

Sacred Heart Separate School

2012/2013

118.

St. Anthony Separate School

2013/2014

119.

St. Basil Separate School

2011/2012

120.

St. Joseph School

2012/2013

121.

St. Peter & St. Paul Separate School

2012/2013

Catholic DSB of Eastern Ontario

122.

Holy Name of Mary Catholic School

2010/2011

123.

Holy Cross School

2013/2014

124.

Immaculate Conception Catholic School

2010/2011

125.

J. L. Jordan Separate School

2013/2014

126.

Mother Teresa Catholic School

2012/2013

127.

Pope John Paul II Catholic School

2011/2012

128.

Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School

2012/2013

129.

St. Anne School

2013/2014

130.

St. Finnan Catholic School

2011/2012

131.

St. Francis Xavier Catholic School (Brockville)

2010/2011

132.

St. Gregory Catholic School

2013/2014

133.

St. James the Greater Catholic School

2012/2013

134.

St. John Catholic School

2012/2013

135.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Gananoque)

2010/2011

136.

St. Jude Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

137.

St. Mark Catholic School

2012/2013

138.

St. Peter Catholic School

2012/2013

CSD catholique Centre-Sud

139.

École élémentaire catholique Ange-Gabriel

2012/2013

140.

École élémentaire catholique Cardinal-Léger

2010/2011

141.

École élémentaire catholique du Sacré-Coeur (Welland)

2012/2013

142.

École élémentaire catholique Frère-André

2010/2011

143.

École élémentaire catholique Georges-Étienne-Cartier

2012/2013

144.

École élémentaire catholique Immaculée-Conception

2010/2011

145.

École élémentaire catholique Jean-Paul II

2010/2011

146.

École élémentaire catholique Notre-Dame

2010/2011

147.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jean

2012/2013

148.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Jeanne-d’Arc

2012/2013

149.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Louis

2012/2013

150.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

2011/2012

151.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-d’Youville

2012/2013

152.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marie (Oakville)

2012/2013

153.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-René-Goupil

2011/2012

154.

École élémentaire catholique Le-Petit-Prince

2013/2014

155.

École élémentaire catholique Mère-Élisabeth-Bruyère

2013/2014

156.

École élémentaire catholique Monseigneur-de-Laval

2013/2014

157.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-François-d’Assise

2013/2014

158.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jean-Baptiste

2013/2014

159.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Joseph

2013/2014

160.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Madeleine

2013/2014

161.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Noël-Chabanel (Cambridge)

2013/2014

162.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Philippe

2013/2014

163.

École élémentaire catholique Samuel-de-Champlain

2013/2014

CSD catholique de l’Est ontarien

164.

École élémentaire catholique de l’Ange-Gardien

2011/2012

165.

École élémentaire catholique de Casselman - Pav. St. Paul/Ste-Euphémie

2013/2014

166.

École élémentaire catholique Du Rosaire

2013/2014

167.

École élémentaire catholique Curé-Labrosse

2012/2013

168.

École élémentaire catholique Elda-Rouleau

2013/2014

169.

École élémentaire catholique Marie-Tanguay

2012/2013

170.

École élémentaire catholique Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire

2012/2013

171.

École élémentaire catholique Paul VI

2013/2014

172.

École élémentaire catholique Sacré-Coeur

2011/2012

173.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Albert

2012/2013

174.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Félicité

2012/2013

175.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Grégoire

2011/2012

176.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Isidore

2011/2012

177.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jean-Baptiste

2012/2013

178.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Joseph (Wendover)

2013/2014

179.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Lucie

2013/2014

180.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Mathieu

2013/2014

181.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Paul

2012/2013

182.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

2012/2013

183.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Thérèse

2011/2012

184.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Viateur/Annexe Saint-Viateur

2013/2014

185.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Victor

2013/2014

CSD catholique des Aurores boréales

186.

École catholique des Étoiles-du-Nord

2013/2014

187.

École catholique Franco-Supérieur

2010/2011

188.

École Notre-Dame-de-Fatima

2013/2014

CSD catholique des Grandes Rivières

189.

École catholique Assomption (Earlton)

2011/2012

190.

École catholique Don-Bosco

2013/2014

191.

École catholique Jacques-Cartier (Kapuskasing)

2013/2014

192.

École catholique Louis-Rhéaume

2010/2011

193.

École catholique Nouveau Regard-Pavillon St-Joseph

2013/2014

194.

École catholique Pavillon Notre-Dame

2013/2014

195.

École élémentaire catholique Sacré-Coeur (Annexe Paradis des Petits)

2012/2013

196.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Dominique

2012/2013

197.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jude

2012/2013

198.

École catholique Ste-Anne

2013/2014

199.

École catholique Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens

2010/2011

CSD catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario

200.

École élémentaire catholique Alain Fortin

2010/2011

201.

École élémentaire catholique Ange-Gabriel

2012/2013

202.

École élémentaire catholique de la Découverte

2012/2013

203.

École élémentaire catholique des Pins

2011/2012

204.

École élémentaire catholique Des Voyageurs

2013/2014

205.

École élémentaire catholique George-Étienne-Cartier

2010/2011

206.

École élémentaire catholique Horizon-Jeunesse

2010/2011

207.

École élémentaire catholique J.-L.-Couroux

2010/2011

208.

École élémentaire catholique Kanata Nord

2012/2013

209.

École élémentaire catholique L’Envol

2011/2012

210.

École élémentaire catholique l’Étoile-de-l’Est

2012/2013

211.

École élémentaire catholique La Vérendrye

2013/2014

212.

École élémentaire catholique Lamoureux

2013/2014

213.

École élémentaire catholique Laurier-Carrière

2013/2014

214.

École élémentaire catholique Mgr-Rémi-Gaulin

2013/2014

215.

École élémentaire catholique Marius-Barbeau

2010/2011

216.

École élémentaire catholique Montfort

2012/2013

217.

École élémentaire catholique Notre-Dame-des-Champs

2013/2014

218.

École élémentaire catholique Reine-des-Bois

2013/2014

219.

École élémentaire catholique Roger-Saint-Denis

2012/2013

220.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Anne

2012/2013

221.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Bernadette

2011/2012

222.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Guillaume

2013/2014

223.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Joseph d’Orléans

2013/2014

224.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

2010/2011

225.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marie

2010/2011

226.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Thérèse-d’Avila

2010/2011

227.

École élémentaire catholique Terre-des-Jeunes

2012/2013

CSD catholique du Nouvel-Ontario

228.

École Alliance St-Joseph

2013/2014

229.

École élémentaire catholique Jean-Paul II

2012/2013

230.

École élémentaire catholique Notre Dame du Sault

2010/2011

231.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Denis

2012/2013

232.

École Notre Dame

2011/2012

233.

École Notre-Dame de la Merci

2010/2011

234.

École séparée Georges-Vanier

2012/2013

235.

École séparée Sainte-Anne

2012/2013

236.

École séparée Saint-Antoine

2012/2013

237.

École séparée Saint-Charles-Borromée

2012/2013

238.

École séparée Saint-Joseph (Blind River)

2013/2014

239.

École séparée Saint-Joseph (Greater Sudbury)

2013/2014

240.

École séparée Sainte-Marie

2013/2014

241.

École séparée Saint-Paul

2013/2014

242.

École séparée Saint-Thomas

2012/2013

243.

École séparée St-Étienne

2013/2014

244.

École St-Joseph, Espanola

2010/2011

245.

École St-Joseph, Sudbury

2010/2011

246.

École St-Pierre

2010/2011

CSD catholique Franco-Nord

247.

École élémentaire catholique Saints-Anges

2012/2013

248.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Raymond

2012/2013

249.

École Ste-Anne (Mattawa)

2010/2011

250.

École séparée Saint-Thomas

2012/2013

251.

École séparée Saint-Vincent

2013/2014

CSD des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest

252.

École élémentaire catholique Frère-André

2012/2013

253.

École élémentaire catholique Monseigneur Jean Noël

2013/2014

254.

École élémentaire catholique Pavillon des Jeunes

2013/2014

255.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Ambroise

2010/2011

256.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Edmond

2012/2013

257.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Francis

2010/2011

258.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jean-Baptiste

2013/2014

259.

École élémentaire catholique St-Jean-de-Brébeuf

2011/2012

260.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Michel

2012/2013

261.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Paul

2010/2011

262.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Thomas-d’Aquin

2012/2013

263.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Catherine

2010/2011

264.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Jeanne-d’Arc

2010/2011

265.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

2012/2013

266.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marie

2013/2014

267.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Thérèse

2013/2014

268.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Ursule

2010/2011

CÉP de l’Est de l’Ontario

269.

École élémentaire publique Carrefour Jeunesse

2013/2014

270.

École élémentaire publique Charlotte Lemieux

2012/2013

271.

École élémentaire publique Cité Jeunesse

2010/2011

272.

École élémentaire publique de la Rivière Castor

2010/2011

273.

École élémentaire publique Des Sentiers

2011/2012

274.

École élémentaire publique Francojeunesse

2013/2014

275.

École élémentaire publique Gabrielle-Roy

2012/2013

276.

École élémentaire publique L’Académie de la Seigneurie

2011/2012

277.

École élémentaire publique L’Équinoxe

2010/2011

278.

École élémentaire publique Le Prélude

2013/2014

279.

École élémentaire publique Madeleine-de-Roybon

2013/2014

280.

École élémentaire publique Marie-Curie

2012/2013

281.

École élémentaire publique Nouvel Horizon

2012/2013

282.

École élémentaire publique Rose des Vents

2013/2014

283.

École élémentaire publique Séraphin-Marion

2010/2011

Conseil scolaire Viamonde

284.

Académie de la Moraine

2011/2012

285.

École élémentaire Antonine Maillet

2013/2014

286.

École élémentaire Carrefour des Jeunes

2013/2014

287.

École élémentaire Dundas Ouest

2012/2013

288.

École élémentaire L’Envolée

2012/2013

289.

École élémentaire Félix-Leclerc

2010/2011

290.

École élémentaire Gabrielle-Roy

2010/2011

291.

École élémentaire L’Harmonie

2012/2013

292.

École élémentaire Horizon Jeunesse

2013/2014

293.

École élémentaire L’Odyssée

2013/2014

294.

École élémentaire La Fontaine

2011/2012

295.

École élémentaire LaMarsh

2010/2011

296.

École élémentaire La Mosaïque

2013/2014

297.

École élémentaire La Source

2013/2014

298.

École élémentaire Marie-Curie

2012/2013

299.

École élémentaire Patricia-Picknell

2013/2014

300.

École élémentaire Pavillon de la jeunesse

2010/2011

301.

École élémentaire Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau

2012/2013

302.

École publique St-Joseph

2010/2011

CSD du Grand Nord de l’Ontario

303.

École publique Camille-Perron

2013/2014

304.

École publique Franco-Manitou

2013/2014

305.

École publique Franco-Nord

2011/2012

306.

École publique Hélène-Gravel

2013/2014

307.

École publique Jean-Éthier-Blais

2012/2013

308.

École publique Jeanne-Sauvé

2010/2011

309.

École publique l’Escalade

2013/2014

310.

École publique Pavillon-de-l’Avenir

2010/2011

CSD du Nord-Est de l’Ontario

311.

École élémentaire publique Jeunesse Active

2012/2013

312.

École élémentaire publique Lionel-Gauthier

2012/2013

313.

École publique des Navigateurs

2010/2011

314.

École publique Étoile du Nord

2010/2011

315.

École publique Le Coeur du Nord

2013/2014

DSB of Niagara

316.

Alexandra Public School

2012/2013

317.

Carleton Public School

2011/2012

318.

Central Public School

2012/2013

319.

Cherrywood Acres Public School

2011/2012

320.

College Street Public School

2010/2011

321.

Connaught Public School

2011/2012

322.

Crossroads Public School

2011/2012

323.

Crowland Central Public School

2012/2013

324.

Crystal Beach Public School

2012/2013

325.

DeWitt Carter Public School

2012/2013

326.

E.I. McCulley Public School

2012/2013

327.

Edith Cavell Public School

2012/2013

328.

Ferndale Public School

2012/2013

329.

Fitch Street Public School

2013/2014

330.

Fort Erie Public School

2012/2013

331.

Gainsborough Central Public School

2013/2014

332.

Garrison Road Public School

2013/2014

333.

Glendale Public School

2013/2014

334.

Gordon Public School

2013/2014

335.

Gracefield Public School

2012/2013

336.

Grand Avenue Public School

2012/2013

337.

Grapeview Public School

2012/2013

338.

Greendale Public School

2012/2013

339.

Heximer Avenue Public School

2012/2013

340.

Jacob Beam Public School

2013/2014

341.

James Morden Public School

2010/2011

342.

Lakeview Public School

2013/2014

343.

Lincoln Centennial Public School

2012/2013

344.

Mathews Public School

2012/2013

345.

Maywood Public School

2013/2014

346.

McKay Public School

2010/2011

347.

Memorial Public School

2010/2011

348.

Nelles Public School

2013/2014

349.

Oakwood Public School

2013/2014

350.

Ontario Public School

2010/2011

351.

Orchard Park Public School

2012/2013

352.

Park Public School

2013/2014

353.

Parnall Public School

2013/2014

354.

Plymouth Public School

2012/2013

355.

Port Weller Public School

2013/2014

356.

Prince of Wales Public School

2012/2013

357.

Prince of Wales Public School (St. Catharines)

2013/2014

358.

Princess Elizabeth Public School

2013/2014

359.

Princess Margaret Public School

2010/2011

360.

Richmond Street Public School

2010/2011

361.

Ridgeway Public School

2013/2014

362.

River View Public School

2011/2012

363.

Rose Seaton Public School

2012/2013

364.

Ross Public School

2013/2014

365.

Senator Gibson Public School

2010/2011

366.

Simcoe Street Public School

2012/2013

367.

Stevensville Public School

2010/2011

368.

Valley Way Public School

2010/2011

369.

Vineland/Maplegrove Public School

2012/2013

370.

Westdale Public School

2010/2011

371.

William E. Brown Public School

2013/2014

372.

Winger Public School

2013/2014

DSB Ontario North East

373.

Bertha Shaw Public School

2013/2014

374.

Central School

2013/2014

375.

Cochrane Public School

2010/2011

376.

Englehart Public School

2012/2013

377.

Federal Public School

2010/2011

378.

New Liskeard Public School

2012/2013

379.

Pinecrest Public School

2012/2013

380.

Timmins Centennial Public School

2011/2012

381.

W. Earle Miller Public School

2012/2013

Dufferin-Peel Catholic DSB

382.

Bishop Francis Allen Catholic School

2012/2013

383.

Blessed John XXIII Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

384.

Canadian Martyrs School

2013/2014

385.

Cardinal Newman Catholic School

2013/2014

386.

Corpus Christi School

2013/2014

387.

Divine Mercy School

2013/2014

388.

Father C. W. Sullivan Catholic School

2011/2012

389.

Father Clair Tipping School

2013/2014

390.

Father Daniel Zanon Elementary School

2012/2013

391.

Father Francis McSpiritt Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

392.

Georges Vanier Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

393.

Good Shepherd Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

394.

Guardian Angels Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

395.

Holy Cross School

2010/2011

396.

Holy Family School

2010/2011

397.

Holy Spirit Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

398.

Lester B. Pearson Catholic School

2013/2014

399.

Mary Fix Catholic School

2013/2014

400.

Metropolitan Andrei Catholic School

2013/2014

401.

Our Lady of Fatima School

2013/2014

402.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

403.

Queen of Heaven School

2010/2011

404.

Sacred Heart School

2012/2013

405.

San Lorenzo Ruiz Elementary School

2012/2013

406.

St. Aidan Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

407.

St. Alfred School

2010/2011

408.

St. Andre Bessette Catholic Elementary

2013/2014

409.

St. Anne School

2012/2013

410.

St. Anthony Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

411.

St. Benedict Elementary School

2013/2014

412.

St. Bernard of Clairvaux Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

413.

St. Brigid School

2010/2011

414.

St. Catherine of Siena School

2010/2011

415.

St. Cecilia Elementary School

2012/2013

416.

St. Charles Garnier School

2011/2012

417.

St. Christopher School

2013/2014

418.

St. Clare School

2013/2014

419.

St. Cornelius School

2012/2013

420.

St. Dominic School

2012/2013

421.

St. Edmund Separate School

2013/2014

422.

St. Elizabeth Seton School

2012/2013

423.

St. Faustina Elementary School

2012/2013

424.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2011/2012

425.

St. Francis Xavier Elementary School

2013/2014

426.

St. Gerard School

2012/2013

427.

St. Gertrude School

2013/2014

428.

St. Jean Brebeuf Separate School

2013/2014

429.

St. Jean-Marie Vianney Catholic School

2013/2014

430.

St. Joachim School

2012/2013

431.

St. John the Baptist Elementary School

2012/2013

432.

St. John of the Cross Catholic School

2011/2012

433.

St. John Fisher School

2012/2013

434.

St. Joseph School

2012/2013

435.

St. Josephine Bakhita Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

436.

St. Leonard School

2010/2011

437.

St. Louis School

2010/2011

438.

St. Luke Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

439.

St. Margaret of Scotland Elementary School

2012/2013

440.

St. Mary School

2010/2011

441.

St. Monica Elementary School

2012/2013

442.

St. Nicholas Elementary School

2013/2014

443.

St. Patrick School

2011/2012

444.

St. Peter Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

445.

St. Pio of Pietrelcina Elementary School

2010/2011

446.

St. Raphael School

2011/2012

447.

St. Raymond Elementary School

2012/2013

448.

St. Richard School

2013/2014

449.

St. Rita Elementary School

2012/2013

450.

St. Simon Stock Elementary School

2013/2014

451.

St. Teresa of Avila School

2012/2013

452.

St. Therese of the Child Jesus (Elementary) Separate School

2013/2014

453.

St. Thomas More School

2011/2012

454.

St. Timothy Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

455.

St. Ursula Elementary School

2012/2013

456.

St. Valentine Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

457.

St. Veronica Elementary School

2013/2014

458.

St. Vincent de Paul School

2012/2013

459.

Sts. Martha & Mary Separate School

2013/2014

460.

Sts. Peter and Paul Separate School

2012/2013

461.

Venerable Michael J. McGivney Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

Durham Catholic DSB

462.

Brother Andre Catholic School

2013/2014

463.

Father Joseph Venini Catholic School

2011/2012

464.

Holy Family Catholic School

2012/2013

465.

Holy Redeemer Catholic School

2010/2011

466.

Immaculate Conception Catholic School

2010/2011

467.

Monsignor Philip Coffey Catholic School

2010/2011

468.

Mother Teresa Catholic School

2012/2013

469.

New Ajax Williamson Elementary School

2013/2014

470.

Our Lady of the Bay Catholic School

2012/2013

471.

Sir Albert Love Catholic School

2012/2013

472.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2010/2011

473.

St. Bridget Catholic School

2013/2014

474.

St. Christopher Catholic School

2013/2014

475.

St. Elizabeth Seton Catholic School

2013/2014

476.

St. Francis de Sales Catholic School

2012/2013

477.

St. Hedwig Catholic School

2012/2013

478.

St. James Catholic School

2012/2013

479.

St. John Bosco Catholic School

2013/2014

480.

St. John the Evangelist Catholic School

2012/2013

481.

St. Joseph Catholic School

2011/2012

482.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Uxbridge)

2012/2013

483.

St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School

2012/2013

484.

St. Marguerite d’Youville Catholic School

2010/2011

485.

St. Matthew the Evangelist Catholic School

2013/2014

486.

St. Paul Catholic School

2012/2013

487.

St. Theresa Catholic School

2012/2013

488.

St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School

2012/2013

489.

St. Wilfrid Catholic School

2012/2013

Durham DSB

490.

Alexander Graham Bell Public School

2012/2013

491.

Applecroft Public School

2012/2013

492.

Athabasca Street Public School

2013/2014

493.

Bayview Heights Public School

2010/2011

494.

Beaverton Public School

2011/2012

495.

Bellwood Public School

2013/2014

496.

Bobby Orr Public School

2010/2011

497.

Bolton C. Falby Public School

2010/2011

498.

C. E. Broughton Public School

2013/2014

499.

Cadarackque Public School

2011/2012

500.

Carruthers Creek Public School

2013/2014

501.

Cartwright Central Public School

2010/2011

502.

Claremont Public School

2013/2014

503.

College Hill Public School

2012/2013

504.

Colonel J. E. Farewell Public School

2013/2014

505.

Coronation Public School

2013/2014

506.

da Vinci Public School

2012/2013

507.

Dr. C. F. Cannon Public School

2010/2011

508.

Dr. Robert Thornton Public School

2013/2014

509.

Duffin’s Bay Public School

2010/2011

510.

Elizabeth B. Phin Public School

2013/2014

511.

Fairport Beach Public School

2010/2011

512.

Fallingbrook Public School

2013/2014

513.

Frenchman’s Bay Public School

2013/2014

514.

Glen Street Public School

2010/2011

515.

Glengrove Public School

2011/2012

516.

Goodwood Public School

2012/2013

517.

Gordon B. Attersley Public School

2012/2013

518.

Grandview Public School

2013/2014

519.

Greenbank Public School

2012/2013

520.

Harmony Heights Public School

2012/2013

521.

Highbush Public School

2012/2013

522.

Hillsdale Public School

2012/2013

523.

Jack Miner Public School

2013/2014

524.

John Dryden Public School

2012/2013

525.

Joseph Gould Public School

2013/2014

526.

Kedron Public School

2012/2013

527.

Lakewoods Public School

2012/2013

528.

Lincoln Alexander Public School

2013/2014

529.

Lincoln Avenue Public School

2012/2013

530.

Lord Elgin Public School

2012/2013

531.

Mary Street Community School

2010/2011

532.

McCaskill’s Mills Public School

2012/2013

533.

Nottingham Public School

2013/2014

534.

Ormiston Public School

2012/2013

535.

Prince Albert Public School

2012/2013

536.

Pringle Creek Public School

2012/2013

537.

Rosebank Road Public School

2013/2014

538.

Quaker Village Public School

2011/2012

539.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2011/2012

540.

R. H. Cornish Public School

2012/2013

541.

Robert Munsch Public School

2012/2013

542.

S. A. Cawker Public School

2012/2013

543.

Scott Central Public School

2012/2013

544.

Sir John A. Macdonald Public School

2012/2013

545.

Sir William Stephenson Public School

2010/2011

546.

Southwood Park Public School

2012/2013

547.

Sunderland Public School

2012/2013

548.

Sunset Heights Public School

2013/2014

549.

Thorah Central Public School

2010/2011

550.

T. R. McEwen Public School

2013/2014

551.

Unnamed Donevan Public School

2012/2013

552.

Uxbridge Public School

2013/2014

553.

Valley Farm Public School

2012/2013

554.

Valley View Public School

2012/2013

555.

Vaughan Willard Public School

2012/2013

556.

Village Union Public School

2010/2011

557.

Vincent Massey Public School

2013/2014

558.

Waverly Public School

2010/2011

559.

West Lynde Public School

2011/2012

560.

Westney Heights Public School

2012/2013

561.

Whitby Shores Public School

2012/2013

562.

Woodcrest Public School

2012/2013

Grand Erie DSB

563.

Agnes G. Hodge Public School

2012/2013

564.

Bellview Public School

2010/2011

565.

Bloomsburg Public School

2013/2014

566.

Branlyn Community School

2012/2013

567.

Brier Park Public School

2013/2014

568.

Caledonia Centennial Public School

2010/2011

569.

Cedarland Public School

2013/2014

570.

Centennial-Grand Woodlands School

2013/2014

571.

Central Public School

2010/2011

572.

Cobblestone Elementary School

2013/2014

573.

Courtland Public School

2013/2014

574.

Delhi Public School

2012/2013

575.

Doverwood Public School

2012/2013

576.

Dufferin Public School

2013/2014

577.

Dunnville Central Public School

2010/2011

578.

Echo Place School

2012/2013

579.

Elgin Avenue Public School

2010/2011

580.

Glen Morris Central Public School

2012/2013

581.

Graham Bell-Victoria Public School

2010/2011

582.

Grandview Public School

2012/2013

583.

Grandview Central Public School

2013/2014

584.

Greenbrier Public School

2013/2014

585.

Hagersville Elementary School

2013/2014

586.

Jarvis Public School

2011/2012

587.

J. L. Mitchener Public School

2011/2012

588.

King George School

2011/2012

589.

Lansdowne-Costain Public School

2011/2012

590.

Langton Public School

2010/2011

591.

Major Ballachey Public School

2010/2011

592.

North Ward School

2013/2014

593.

Oakland-Scotland Public School

2012/2013

594.

Onondaga-Brant Public School

2012/2013

595.

Port Rowan Public School

2013/2014

596.

Prince Charles Public School

2010/2011

597.

Princess Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

598.

Ryerson Heights Elementary School

2013/2014

599.

Seneca Central Public School

2013/2014

600.

St. George-German Public School

2012/2013

601.

Teeterville Public School

2013/2014

602.

Thompson Creek Elementary School

2012/2013

603.

Walpole North Elementary School

2012/2013

604.

Walsh Public School

2013/2014

605.

Walter Gretzky Elementary School

2012/2013

606.

West Lynn Public School

2012/2013

607.

Woodman-Cainsville School

2012/2013

Greater Essex County DSB

608.

Amherstburg Public School

2010/2011

609.

Anderdon Public School

2012/2013

610.

Belle River Public School

2010/2011

611.

Colchester North Public School

2010/2011

612.

Coronation Public School

2011/2012

613.

David Maxwell Public School

2012/2013

614.

Dr. H. D. Taylor Public School

2010/2011

615.

Dr. David Suzuki Public School

2013/2014

616.

Dougall Avenue Public School

2012/2013

617.

East Mersea Public School

2012/2013

618.

Eastwood Public School

2010/2011

619.

Essex Public School

2012/2013

620.

Forest Glade Public School

2012/2013

621.

Frank W. Begley Public School

2013/2014

622.

General Brock Public School

2011/2012

623.

Gordon McGregor Public School

2012/2013

624.

Gore Hill Public School

2010/2011

625.

Harrow Junior Public School

2013/2014

626.

Hugh Beaton Public School

2013/2014

627.

Jack Miner Public School

2013/2014

628.

J. E. Benson Public School

2011/2012

629.

John Campbell Public School

2010/2011

630.

John A. McWilliam Public School

2012/2013

631.

King Edward Public School

2012/2013

632.

Kingsville Public School

2012/2013

633.

LaSalle Public School

2012/2013

634.

M. S. Hetherington Public School

2013/2014

635.

Margaret D. Bennie Public School

2011/2012

636.

Marlborough Public School

2010/2011

637.

Mill Street Public School

2010/2011

638.

Mount Carmel Blytheswood Public School

2013/2014

639.

Northwood Public School

2013/2014

640.

Percy P. McCallum Public School

2013/2014

641.

Prince Andrew Public School

2012/2013

642.

Prince Edward Public School

2010/2011

643.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

644.

Queen Victoria Public School (Windsor)

2011/2012

645.

Roseland Public School

2013/2014

646.

Roseville Public School

2012/2013

647.

Ruthven Public School

2013/2014

648.

Sandwich West Public School

2012/2013

649.

Southwood Public School

2013/2014

650.

Tecumseh Vista Elementary School

2013/2014

651.

William G. Davis Public School

2010/2011

Halton Catholic DSB

652.

Ascension Elementary School

2013/2014

653.

Canadian Martyrs Elementary School

2013/2014

654.

Holy Cross Elementary School

2012/2013

655.

Holy Family Elementary School

2013/2014

656.

Holy Rosary Elementary School (Burlington)

2010/2011

657.

Holy Rosary Elementary School (Milton)

2013/2014

658.

Lumen Christi Elementary School

2011/2012

659.

Our Lady of Fatima Elementary School

2010/2011

660.

Our Lady of Peace Elementary School

2011/2012

661.

Our Lady of Victory Elementary School

2013/2014

662.

Pope John Paul II Elementary School

2013/2014

663.

Sacred Heart of Jesus Elementary School

2012/2013

664.

St. Andrew Elementary School

2012/2013

665.

St. Bernadette Elementary School

2013/2014

666.

St. Brigid Elementary School

2012/2013

667.

St. Catherine of Alexandria Elementary School

2011/2012

668.

St. Dominic Elementary School

2012/2013

669.

St. Francis of Assisi Elementary School

2013/2014

670.

St. Gabriel Elementary School

2013/2014

671.

St. James Elementary School

2010/2011

672.

St. Joan of Arc Elementary School

2012/2013

673.

St. John Elementary School (Burlington)

2010/2011

674.

St. John School (Oakville)

2013/2014

675.

St. Joseph Elementary School (Acton)

2011/2012

676.

St. Luke Elementary School

2010/2011

677.

St. Mark Elementary School

2012/2013

678.

St. Matthew Elementary School

2013/2014

679.

St. Michael Elementary School

2013/2014

680.

St. Patrick Elementary School

2010/2011

681.

St. Paul Elementary School

2012/2013

682.

St. Peter Elementary School

2010/2011

683.

St. Timothy Elementary School

2013/2014

Halton DSB

684.

Abbey Lane Public School

2010/2011

685.

Brant Hills Public School

2013/2014

686.

Brookdale Public School

2013/2014

687.

Brookville Public School

2013/2014

688.

Bruce T. Lindley Public School

2012/2013

689.

C. H. Norton Public School

2013/2014

690.

Captain R. Wilson Public School

2012/2013

691.

Central Public School

2013/2014

692.

Chris Hadfield Public School

2012/2013

693.

Clarksdale Public School

2013/2014

694.

Dr. Charles Best Public School

2013/2014

695.

E. W. Foster School

2013/2014

696.

Eastview Public School

2012/2013

697.

Escarpment View Public School

2010/2012

698.

Falgarwood Public School

2013/2014

699.

Florence Meares Public School

2012/2013

700.

Frontenac Public School

2013/2014

701.

Gardiner Public School

2011/2012

702.

George Kennedy Public School

2013/2014

703.

Gladys Speers Public School

2012/2013

704.

Glenview Public School

2012/2013

705.

Harrison Public School

2012/2013

706.

Heritage Glen Public School

2013/2014

707.

J. M. Denyes Public School

2013/2014

708.

James W. Hill Public School

2010/2011

709.

John T. Tuck Public School

2012/2013

710.

Joseph Gibbons Public School

2012/2013

711.

Kilbride Public School

2013/2014

712.

King’s Road Public School

2010/2011

713.

Lakeshore Public School

2010/2011

714.

Maple Grove Public School

2013/2014

715.

Maplehurst Public School

2012/2013

716.

Martin Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

717.

McKenzie-Smith Bennett

2013/2014

718.

Mohawk Gardens Public School

2010/2011

719.

Montclair Public School

2013/2014

720.

New Central Public School

2013/2014

721.

Oakwood Public School

2010/2011

722.

Palermo Public School

2010/2011

723.

Park Public School

2012/2013

724.

Paul A. Fisher Public School

2012/2013

725.

P. L. Robertson Public School

2010/2011

726.

Pilgrim Wood Public School

2013/2014

727.

Post’s Corners Public School

2012/2013

728.

River Oaks Public School

2012/2013

729.

Robert Baldwin Public School

2012/2013

730.

Robert Little Public School

2011/2012

731.

Rolling Meadows Public School

2013/2014

732.

Ryerson Public School

2012/2013

733.

Sam Sherratt Public School

2013/2014

734.

Sheridan Public School

2013/2014

735.

Silver Creek Public School

2012/2013

736.

Sir Ernest Macmillan Public School

2013/2014

737.

Tecumseh Public School

2013/2014

738.

Tom Thomson Public School

2010/2011

739.

W. H. Morden Public School

2010/2011

Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic DSB

740.

Annunciation of Our Lord Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

741.

Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

742.

Blessed Sacrament Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

743.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

744.

Corpus Christi Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

745.

Guardian Angels Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

746.

Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

747.

Immaculate Conception Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

748.

Our Lady of the Assumption Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

749.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

750.

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

751.

Our Lady of Peace Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

752.

Pope John Paul II Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

753.

St. Agnes Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

754.

St. Ann Catholic Elementary School (Hamilton)

2013/2014

755.

St. Augustine Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

756.

St. Brigid Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

757.

St. Columba Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

758.

St. Daniel Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

759.

St. David Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

760.

St. Eugene Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

761.

St. Francis Xavier Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

762.

St. Joachim Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

763.

St. John the Baptist Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

764.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

765.

St. Lawrence Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

766.

St. Luke Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

767.

St. Margaret Mary Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

768.

St. Marguerite d’Youville Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

769.

St. Matthew Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

770.

St. Michael Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

771.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

772.

St. Paul Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

773.

St. Thérèse of Lisieux Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

774.

St. Thomas Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

Hamilton-Wentworth DSB

775.

Adelaide Hoodless Elementary School

2012/2013

776.

Allan A. Greenleaf Elementary

2013/2014

777.

Balaclava Public School

2012/2013

778.

Bennetto Elementary School

2010/2011

779.

Beverly Central Public School

2012/2013

780.

Billy Green Elementary School

2012/2013

781.

Bellmoore Elementary School

2012/2013

782.

Buchanan Park School

2012/2013

783.

Cathy Wever Elementary School

2010/2011

784.

Cecil B. Stirling Elementary School

2012/2013

785.

Central Junior Public School

2013/2014

786.

Chedoke Elementary School

2012/2013

787.

Collegiate Avenue School

2013/2014

788.

Dr. J. Edgar Davey Elementary School

2010/2011

789.

Dr. John Seaton Public School

2012/2013

790.

Dundas Central Public School

2013/2014

791.

Eastdale Public School

2012/2013

792.

Elizabeth Bagshaw School

2013/2014

793.

Flamborough Centre School

2013/2014

794.

Franklin Junior Public School

2013/2014

795.

George L. Armstrong Public School

2013/2014

796.

George R. Allan Public School

2013/2014

797.

Gordon Price Public School

2012/2013

798.

Greensville Public School

2012/2013

799.

Guy B. Brown Elementary School

2011/2012

800.

Helen Detwiler Junior Elementary School

2012/2013

801.

Hess Street Junior Public School

2013/2014

802.

Highview Public School

2012/2013

803.

Holbrook Junior Public School

2013/2014

804.

Huntington Park Junior Public School

2013/2014

805.

James MacDonald Public School

2013/2014

806.

Janet Lee Public School

2012/2013

807.

King George Elementary School

2010/2011

808.

Lake Avenue Public School

2012/2013

809.

Lincoln Alexander Public School

2012/2013

810.

Lisgar Elementary School

2011/2012

811.

Mary Hopkins Public School

2013/2014

812.

Memorial (City) Elementary School

2012/2013

813.

Memorial Public School (Stoney Creek)

2013/2014

814.

Millgrove Public School

2013/2014

815.

Mount Albion Public School

2012/2013

816.

Mount Hope Public School

2011/2012

817.

Mountain View Public School

2012/2013

818.

Parkdale Elementary School

2010/2011

819.

Pauline Johnson Public School

2010/2011

820.

Prince of Wales Elementary School

2010/2011

821.

Queen Mary Elementary School

2010/2011

822.

Queen Victoria Elementary Public School

2012/2013

823.

Queen’s Rangers Public School

2012/2013

824.

R. A. Riddell Public School

2013/2014

825.

R. L. Hyslop Elementary School

2013/2014

826.

Ray Lewis (Elementary) School

2013/2014

827.

Richard Beasley Public School

2010/2011

828.

Ridgemount Junior Public School

2013/2014

829.

Rousseau Public School

2012/2013

830.

Roxborough Park Elementary School

2010/2011

831.

Sir Isaac Brock Elementary School

2010/2011

832.

Sir Wilfrid Laurier Public School

2013/2014

833.

Sir William Osler Elementary School

2013/2014

834.

Strathcona Junior Public School

2013/2014

835.

Tapleytown Public School

2012/2013

836.

Templemead Elementary School

2013/2014

837.

Westwood Elementary School

2011/2012

838.

Winona Elementary School

2012/2013

839.

Yorkview Elementary School

2011/2012

Hastings and Prince Edward DSB

840.

Athol-South Marysburgh School

2012/2013

841.

Bayside Public School

2012/2013

842.

Bird’s Creek Public School

2013/2014

843.

C. M. L. Snider School

2012/2013

844.

Coe Hill School

2012/2013

845.

College Street Public School

2010/2011

846.

Deseronto Public School

2010/2011

847.

Earl Prentice Public School

2010/2011

848.

Frankford Public School

2012/2013

849.

Hillcrest Public School

2013/2014

850.

Madoc Public School

2012/2013

851.

Madoc Township Public School

2010/2011

852.

Massassaga-Rednersville Public School

2013/2014

853.

New Stirling School

2013/2014

854.

North Trenton Public School

2010/2011

855.

Park Dale Public School

2013/2014

856.

Pinecrest Memorial Elementary School

2013/2014

857.

Prince Charles Public School (Quinte West)

2013/2014

858.

Prince Charles School (Belleville)

2011/2012

859.

Prince of Wales Public School

2012/2013

860.

Queen Elizabeth School (Belleville)

2012/2013

861.

Queen Elizabeth School (Picton)

2012/2013

862.

Queen Elizabeth Public School (Trenton)

2010/2011

863.

Queen Victoria School

2010/2011

864.

S. H. Connor Public School

2012/2013

865.

Sir John A. Macdonald School

2012/2013

866.

Susanna Moodie Senior Elementary School

2013/2014

867.

V. P. Carswell Public School

2013/2014

868.

York River Public School

2011/2012

Huron-Perth Catholic DSB

869.

Holy Name of Mary Catholic School

2012/2013

870.

Precious Blood Separate School

2013/2014

871.

St. Ambrose Catholic School

2010/2011

872.

St. James Catholic School

2012/2013

873.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Stratford)

2012/2013

874.

St. Joseph Catholic School

2010/2011

875.

St. Mark Catholic School

2011/2012

876.

St. Mary Catholic School

2011/2012

877.

St. Mary Separate School (North Perth)

2013/2014

878.

St. Patrick Separate School (Huron East)

2013/2014

Huron-Superior Catholic DSB

879.

Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

880.

Holy Family Catholic School

2013/2014

881.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School (Sault Ste. Marie)

2013/2014

882.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2012/2013

883.

St. Ann Catholic School

2013/2014

884.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2010/2011

885.

St. Francis Catholic School

2012/2013

886.

St. John Catholic School

2013/2014

887.

St. Mary French Immersion Catholic School

2012/2013

888.

St. Paul Catholic School

2011/2012

889.

St. Pius X Catholic School

2013/2014

890.

St. Theresa Catholic School

2010/2011

Kawartha Pine Ridge DSB

891.

Apsley Central Public School

2010/2011

892.

Armour Heights Public School

2012/2013

893.

Baltimore Public School

2012/2013

894.

Beatrice Strong Public School

2012/2013

895.

Brighton Public School

2011/2012

896.

Burnham School

2013/2014

897.

Central Public School

2010/2011

898.

Charles Bowman Public School

2011/2012

899.

Colborne Public School

2010/2011

900.

Dr. Emily Stowe Public School

2012/2013

901.

Dr. Ross Tilley Public School

2013/2014

902.

Edmison Heights Public School

2012/2013

903.

Enniskillen Public School

2013/2014

904.

Ganaraska Trail Public School

2010/2011

905.

Grafton Public School

2012/2013

906.

Grant Sine Public School

2010/2011

907.

Hampton Junior Public School

2013/2014

908.

Harold Longworth Public School

2013/2014

909.

Hastings Public School

2011/2012

910.

Havelock-Belmont Public School

2010/2011

911.

Hillcrest Public School

2012/2013

912.

John M. James School

2013/2014

913.

Kawartha Heights Public School

2013/2014

914.

Keith Wightman Public School

2011/2012

915.

Kent Public School

2013/2014

916.

King George Public School

2013/2014

917.

Kirby Centennial Public School

2013/2014

918.

Lydia Trull Public School

2013/2014

919.

Millbrook/South Cavan Public School

2013/2014

920.

Murray Centennial Public School

2013/2014

921.

Newcastle Public School

2012/2013

922.

North Cavan Public School

2013/2014

923.

Northumberland Hills Public School

2010/2011

924.

Norwood District Public School

2012/2013

925.

Orono Public School

2011/2012

926.

Otonabee Valley Public School

2010/2011

927.

Prince of Wales Public School

2010/2011

928.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

929.

Queen Mary Public School

2012/2013

930.

R. F. Downey Public School

2012/2013

931.

Ridpath Junior Public School

2012/2013

932.

Roger Neilson Public School

2012/2013

933.

Roseneath Centennial Public School

2010/2011

934.

S. T. Worden Public School

2012/2013

935.

Smithfield Public School

2013/2014

936.

Spring Valley Public School

2012/2013

937.

Stockdale Public School

2013/2014

938.

Terry Fox Public School

2013/2014

939.

Vincent Massey Public School

2012/2013

940.

Warsaw Public School

2012/2013

Keewatin-Patricia DSB

941.

Ear Falls Public School

2013/2014

942.

Evergreen Public School

2010/2011

943.

Keewatin Public School

2013/2014

944.

Lakewood Public School

2011/2012

945.

New Prospect School

2013/2014

946.

Open Roads Public School

2011/2012

947.

Red Lake-Madsen Public School

2011/2013

948.

Sioux Mountain Public School

2012/2013

949.

Sioux Narrows Public School

2013/2014

950.

Upsala Public School

2013/2014

Kenora Catholic DSB

951.

Pope John Paul II School

2012/2013

952.

St. John’s Separate School

2013/2014

953.

St. Louis Elementary School

2010/2011

Lakehead DSB

954.

Agnew H. Johnston Public School

2012/2013

955.

Algonquin Avenue Public School

2010/2011

956.

Crestview Public School

2013/2014

957.

Ecole Gron Morgan Public School

2013/2014

958.

Edgewater Park Public School

2013/2014

959.

Hyde Park Public School

2012/2013

960.

Kakabeka Falls District Public School

2013/2014

961.

McKellar Park Central Public School

2010/2011

962.

Nor’wester View Public School

2013/2014

963.

Ogden Community Public School

2011/2012

964.

Sherbrooke Public School

2010/2011

965.

Valley Central Public School

2013/2014

966.

Vance Chapman Public School

2010/2011

967.

Westmount Public School

2010/2011

968.

Woodcrest Public School

2012/2013

Lambton Kent DSB

969.

A. A. Wright Public School

2012/2013

970.

Aberarder Central School

2013/2014

971.

Bosanquet Central Public School

2012/2013

972.

Bridgeview Public School

2013/2014

973.

Brigden Public School

2010/2011

974.

Bright’s Grove Public School

2013/2014

975.

Colonel Cameron Public School

2010/2011

976.

Confederation Central School

2013/2014

977.

D. A. Gordon Public School

2010/2011

978.

Dawn-Euphemia School

2012/2013

979.

Dresden Area Central School

2012/2013

980.

East Lambton Elementary School

2013/2014

981.

Errol Village Public School

2012/2013

982.

Grand Bend Public School

2013/2014

983.

Gregory Drive Public School

2013/2014

984.

H. W. Burgess Public School

2012/2013

985.

Hanna Memorial Public School

2012/2013

986.

Hillcrest Public School

2013/2014

987.

Indian Creek Road Public School

2013/2014

988.

King George VI Public School (Chatham-Kent)

2013/2014

989.

King George VI Public School (Sarnia)

2013/2014

990.

Lakeroad Public School

2013/2014

991.

Lambton Central Centennial School

2013/2014

992.

Lansdowne Public School

2012/2013

993.

London Road School

2013/2014

994.

Merlin Area Public School

2012/2013

995.

Mooretown-Courtright Public School

2011/2012

996.

Naahi Ridge Public School

2012/2013

997.

P. E. McGibbon Public School

2010/2011

998.

Queen Elizabeth II C Public School (Chatham-Kent)

2013/2014

999.

Queen Elizabeth II P Public School (Petrolia)

2013/2014

1000.

Queen Elizabeth II School

2010/2011

1001.

Rosedale Public School

2011/2012

1002.

South Plympton Central School

2012/2013

1003.

Tecumseh Public School

2012/2013

1004.

Thamesville Area Central Public School

2012/2013

1005.

Tilbury Area Public School

2011/2012

1006.

Victor Lauriston Public School

2010/2011

1007.

Wheatley Area Public School

2010/2011

1008.

Zone Township Central School

2010/2011

Limestone DSB

1009.

Amherst Island Public School

2013/2014

1010.

AmherstView Public School

2013/2014

1011.

Bayridge Public School

2012/2013

1012.

Bath Public School

2012/2013

1013.

Cataraqui Woods Elementary School

2012/2013

1014.

Centennial Public School

2012/2013

1015.

Central Public School

2013/2014

1016.

Centreville Public School

2010/2011

1017.

Clarendon Central Public School

2013/2014

1018.

Collins Bay Public School

2013/2014

1019.

École Sir John A. Macdonald Public School

2012/2013

1020.

Enterprise Public School

2013/2014

1021.

Fairfield Elementary School

2011/2012

1022.

First Avenue Public School

2010/2011

1023.

Frontenac Public School

2010/2011

1024.

Harrowsmith Public School

2012/2013

1025.

Hinchinbrooke Public School

2012/2013

1026.

James R Henderson Public School

2013/2014

1027.

John Graves Simcoe Public School

2011/2012

1028.

Joyceville Public School

2013/2014

1029.

Land O Lakes Public School

2013/2014

1030.

Lord Strathcona Public School

2013/2014

1031.

Marysville Public School

2013/2014

1032.

Newburgh Public School

2013/2014

1033.

North Addington Education Centre Elementary School

2010/2011

1034.

Odessa Public School

2013/2014

1035.

Perth Road Public School

2010/2011

1036.

Prince Charles Public School

2010/2011

1037.

Rideau Heights Public School

2011/2012

1038.

Sandhurst Public School

2012/2013

1039.

Selby Public School

2013/2014

1040.

Sharbot Lake Public School

2010/2011

1041.

Southview Public School

2012/2013

1042.

Storrington Public School

2013/2014

1043.

Tamworth Elementary School

2013/2014

1044.

Yarker Family School

2013/2014

London District Catholic School Board

1045.

Assumption Catholic School

2012/2013

1046.

Blessed Kateri Catholic School

2010/2011

1047.

Blessed Sacrament Catholic School

2011/2012

1048.

Holy Cross Catholic School

2012/2013

1049.

Holy Family Catholic French Immersion School

2012/2013

1050.

Holy Family Catholic School

2012/2013

1051.

Holy Rosary Catholic School

2012/2013

1052.

Monsignor Morrison Catholic School

2010/2011

1053.

Notre Dame Catholic School

2013/2014

1054.

Our Lady Immaculate Catholic School

2012/2013

1055.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School

2012/2013

1056.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2013/2014

1057.

Sir Arthur Carty Catholic School

2011/2012

1058.

St. Anne Catholic School

2011/2012

1059.

St. Anne’s Catholic School (St. Thomas)

2013/2014

1060.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2012/2013

1061.

St. Catherine of Siena Catholic School

2010/2011

1062.

St. Charles Catholic School

2012/2013

1063.

St. David Catholic School

2012/2013

1064.

St. Francis Catholic School

2012/2013

1065.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Tillsonburg)

2013/2014

1066.

St. Jude Catholic School

2012/2013

1067.

St. Jude Catholic School (London)

2013/2014

1068.

St. Mark Catholic School

2012/2013

1069.

St. Martin Catholic School

2013/2014

1070.

St. Mary Catholic School (West Elgin)

2013/2014

1071.

St. Michael’s Catholic School (Woodstock)

2013/2014

1072.

St. Michael Catholic School

2012/2013

1073.

St. Patrick Catholic School (Lucan Biddulph)

2013/2014

1074.

St. Patrick’s Catholic School (Woodstock)

2010/2011

1075.

St. Pius X Catholic School

2013/2014

1076.

St. Robert Catholic School

2010/2011

1077.

St. Sebastian Catholic School

2013/2014

1078.

St. Thomas More Catholic School

2013/2014

1079.

St. Vincent de Paul Catholic School

2013/2014

Near North DSB

1080.

Alliance French Immersion Public School

2013/2014

1081.

Dr. MacDougall Public School

2011/2012

1082.

E. W. Norman Public School

2010/2011

1083.

Evergreen Heights Education Centre

2013/2014

1084.

Ferris Glen Public School

2012/2013

1085.

Humphrey Central Public School

2013/2014

1086.

J. W. Trusler Public School

2013/2014

1087.

M.A. Wittick Junior Public School

2012/2013

1088.

Mactier Public School

2012/2013

1089.

Mapleridge Public School

2012/2013

1090.

Marshall Park Public School

2010/2011

1091.

M. T. Davidson Public School

2010/2011

1092.

Nobel Public School

2012/2013

1093.

South River Public School

2012/2013

1094.

Sundridge Centennial Public School

2012/2013

1095.

Sunset Park Public School

2013/2014

1096.

Victory Public School

2010/2011

1097.

Vincent Massey Public School

2013/2014

1098.

White Woods Public School

2012/2013

1099.

William Beatty Public School

2011/2012

Moose Factory Island District School Area Board

1100.

Ministik Public School

2013/2014

Moosonee District School Area Board

1101.

Moosonee Public School

2013/2014

Niagara Catholic DSB

1102.

Assumption Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1103.

Cardinal Newman Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1104.

Father Hennepin Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1105.

Holy Name Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1106.

Mary Ward Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1107.

Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1108.

Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1109.

Our Lady Fatima Catholic Elementary School (Grimsby)

2012/2013

1110.

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1111.

Our Lady of Victory Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1112.

Sacred Heart Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1113.

St. Alexander Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1114.

St. Alfred Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1115.

St. Andrew Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1116.

St. Ann Catholic Elementary School (St. Catharines)

2013/2014

1117.

St. Anthony Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1118.

St. Charles Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1119.

St. Christopher Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1120.

St. Denis Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1121.

St. Edward Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1122.

St. George Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1123.

St. John Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1124.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School (Fort Erie)

2013/2014

1125.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School (Grimsby)

2010/2011

1126.

St. Kevin Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1127.

St. Mark Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1128.

St. Martin Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1129.

St. Mary Catholic Elementary School (Welland)

2010/2011

1130.

St. Mary Catholic Elementary School (Niagara Falls)

2013/2014

1131.

St. Michael Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1132.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School (Niagara Falls)

2010/2011

1133.

St. Peter Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1134.

St. Philomena Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1135.

St. Thérèse Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1136.

St. Vincent de Paul Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

Nipissing-Parry Sound Catholic DSB

1137.

Mother St. Bride School

2010/2011

1138.

Our Lady of Fatima Elementary School

2010/2011

1139.

Our Lady of Sorrows Catholic School

2012/2013

1140.

St. Alexander Separate School

2013/2014

1141.

St. Gregory Catholic School

2012/2013

1142.

St. Hubert Catholic School

2011/2012

1143.

St. Luke Separate School

2013/2014

1144.

St. Theresa Catholic School

2012/2013

Northeastern Catholic DSB

1145.

English Catholic Central School

2013/2014

1146.

Sacred Heart School (Timmins)

2013/2014

1147.

St. Jerome School

2012/2013

1148.

St. Joseph Separate School

2011/2012

1149.

St. Patrick School

2012/2013

1150.

St. Paul School

2010/2011

Northwest Catholic DSB

1151.

Sacred Heart School

2012/2013

1152.

St. Joseph School

2013/2014

1153.

St. Michael School

2011/2012

1154.

St. Patrick School

2010/2011

Ottawa Catholic DSB

1155.

Bayshore Catholic School

2010/2011

1156.

Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School

2011/2012

1157.

Brother André Catholic School

2010/2011

1158.

Corpus Christi School

2013/2014

1159.

Divine Infant School

2013/2014

1160.

Georges Vanier Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1161.

Good Shepherd School

2012/2013

1162.

Holy Family Catholic School

2012/2013

1163.

Holy Spirit Catholic School

2012/2013

1164.

John Paul II Catholic School

2012/2013

1165.

Kanata North Catholic School

2012/2013

1166.

McMaster Catholic School

2013/2014

1167.

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School

2012/2013

1168.

Our Lady of Mount Carmel School

2010/2011

1169.

Our Lady of Peace School

2011/2012

1170.

Our Lady of Victory School

2013/2014

1171.

Our Lady of Wisdom School

2010/2011

1172.

Pope John XXIII Catholic School

2012/2013

1173.

Prince of Peace School

2011/2012

1174.

St. Andrew School

2013/2014

1175.

St. Anne Catholic School

2012/2013

1176.

St. Anthony School

2013/2014

1177.

St. Bernard School

2010/2011

1178.

St. Brigid School

2010/2011

1179.

St. Catherine School

2012/2013

1180.

St. Daniel School

2010/2011

1181.

St. Elizabeth School

2010/2011

1182.

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School

2012/2013

1183.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2012/2013

1184.

St. George School

2013/2014

1185.

St. James School

2013/2014

1186.

St. Jerome Catholic School

2012/2013

1187.

St. Leonard School

2013/2014

1188.

St. Luke Catholic School (Ottawa)

2012/2013

1189.

St. Marguerite d’Youville School

2013/2014

1190.

St. Martin de Porres School

2010/2011

1191.

St. Mary Catholic School (Gloucester)

2012/2013

1192.

St. Michael, Corkery Catholic School

2011/2012

1193.

St. Michael Catholic School (Ottawa)

2012/2013

1194.

St. Patrick Catholic School

2010/2011

1195.

St. Philip School

2013/2014

1196.

St. Rita Catholic School

2012/2013

1197.

St. Stephen Catholic School

2012/2013

1198.

Thomas D’Arcy McGee Catholic School

2013/2014

Ottawa-Carleton DSB

1199.

A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary School

2013/2014

1200.

Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School

2012/2013

1201.

Alta Vista Public School

2013/2014

1202.

Arch Street Public School

2010/2011

1203.

Bayshore Public School

2010/2011

1204.

Bell’s Corners Public School

2011/2012

1205.

Blossom Park Public School

2010/2011

1206.

Briargreen Public School

2013/2014

1207.

Bridlewood Community Elementary School

2013/2014

1208.

Broadview Public School

2013/2014

1209.

Cambridge Street Community Public School

2010/2011

1210.

Carleton Heights Public School

2012/2013

1211.

Carson Grove Elementary School

2010/2011

1212.

Centennial Public School

2012/2013

1213.

Century Public School

2010/2011

1214.

Charles H. Hulse Public School

2012/2013

1215.

Churchill Alternative School

2012/2013

1216.

Connaught Public School

2011/2012

1217.

Convent Glen Elementary School

2010/2011

1218.

D. Roy Kennedy Public School

2012/2013

1219.

Dunlop Public School

2011/2012

1220.

Dunning-Foubert Elementary School

2012/2013

1221.

Fallingbrook Community Elementary School

2011/2012

1222.

Farley Mowat Public School

2013/2014

1223.

Featherston Drive Public School

2010/2011

1224.

Forest Valley Elementary School

2012/2013

1225.

General Vanier Public School

2010/2011

1226.

Glen Cairn Public School

2010/2011

1227.

Glen Ogilvie Public School

2012/2013

1228.

Grant Alternative School

2010/2011

1229.

Greely Elementary School

2010/2011

1230.

Hawthorne Public School

2012/2013

1231.

Henry Larsen Elementary School

2013/2014

1232.

Heritage Public School

2012/2013

1233.

Hilson Avenue Public School

2012/2013

1234.

Huntley Centennial Public School

2012/2013

1235.

Jockvale Elementary School

2010/2011

1236.

John Young Elementary School

2013/2014

1237.

Kars on the Rideau

2012/2013

1238.

Knoxdale Public School

2013/2014

1239.

Lady Evelyn Alternative School

2012/2013

1240.

Le Phare Elementary School

2013/2014

1241.

Leslie Park Public School

2012/2013

1242.

Manordale Public School

2010/2011

1243.

Manor Park Public School

2012/2013

1244.

Manotick Public School

2012/2013

1245.

Maple Ridge Elementary School

2012/2013

1246.

Mary Honeywell Elementary School

2013/2014

1247.

Meadowlands Public School

2013/2014

1248.

Metcalfe Public School

2010/2011

1249.

Munster Elementary School

2011/2012

1250.

North Gower-Marlborough Public School

2010/2011

1251.

Orleans Wood Elementary School

2012/2013

1252.

Osgoode Public School

2013/2014

1253.

Pinecrest Public School

2010/2011

1254.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2010/2011

1255.

Queen Mary Street Public School

2012/2013

1256.

Regina Street Public School

2012/2013

1257.

Richmond Public School

2013/2014

1258.

Riverview Alternative School

2012/2013

1259.

Robert Bateman Public School

2012/2013

1260.

Robert E. Wilson Public School

2010/2011

1261.

Robert Hopkins Public School

2011/2012

1262.

Roberta Bondar Public School

2013/2014

1263.

Sawmill Creek Elementary School

2013/2014

1264.

Severn Avenue Public School

2013/2014

1265.

Sir Winston Churchill Public School

2012/2013

1266.

Stittsville Public School

2013/2014

1267.

Stonecrest Elementary School

2013/2014

1268.

Trillium Elementary School

2013/2014

1269.

Vincent Massey Public School

2013/2014

1270.

Viscount Alexander Public School

2012/2013

1271.

W. E. Gowling Public School

2010/2011

1272.

W. Erskine Johnston Public School

2010/2011

1273.

Westwind Public School

2011/2012

1274.

York Street Public School

2010/2011

Peel DSB

1275.

Agnes Taylor Public School

2013/2014

1276.

Aloma Crescent Public School

2012/2013

1277.

Arnott Charlton Public School

2012/2013

1278.

Artesian Drive Public School

2013/2014

1279.

Barondale Public School

2013/2014

1280.

Belfountain Public School

2013/2014

1281.

Beryl Ford Public School

2012/2013

1282.

Birchbank Public School

2012/2013

1283.

Brameast #4 Public School

2013/2014

1284.

Bramwest Sub Area #1 Public School

2013/2014

1285.

Brandon Gate Public School

2010/2011

1286.

Brian W. Fleming Public School

2010/2011

1287.

Briarwood Public School

2012/2013

1288.

Brookmede Public School

2010/2011

1289.

Caledon Central Public School

2012/2013

1290.

Caledon East Public School

2013/2014

1291.

Cashmere Avenue Public School

2012/2013

1292.

Castlebridge Public School

2013/2014

1293.

Cherrytree Public School

2013/2014

1294.

Clark Boulevard Public School

2011/2012

1295.

Clarkson Public School

2012/2013

1296.

Clifton Public School

2011/2012

1297.

Conestoga Public School

2012/2013

1298.

Cooksville Creek Public School

2010/2011

1299.

Corliss Public School

2012/2013

1300.

Credit Valley Public School

2013/2014

1301.

Credit Valley Sub Area 2 # 2 Public School

2013/2014

1302.

Credit View Public School

2012/2013

1303.

Derry West Village Public School

2012/2013

1304.

Dixie Public School

2010/2011

1305.

Dorset Drive Public School

2012/2013

1306.

Dunrankin Drive Public School

2012/2013

1307.

Eastbourne Drive Public School

2013/2014

1308.

Ellengale Public School

2010/2011

1309.

Ellwood Memorial Public School

2012/2013

1310.

Elmcrest Public School

2010/2011

1310.1

Fairlawn Blvd. Public School

2013/2014

1311.

Fallingdale Public School

2012/2013

1312.

Floradale Public School

2010/2011

1313.

Forest Glen Public School

2013/2014

1314.

Glendale Public School

2012/2013

1315.

Goldcrest Public School

2013/2014

1316.

Grenoble Public School

2012/2013

1317.

Hanover Public School

2010/2011

1318.

Harold F. Loughin Public School

2013/2014

1319.

Hartsdale Avenue Public School

2012/2013

1320.

Hawthorn Public School

2013/2014

1321.

Helen Wilsom Public School

2013/2014

1322.

Hickory Wood Public School

2013/2014

1323.

Hilldale Public School

2012/2013

1324.

Ingleborough Public School

2012/2013

1325.

James Bolton Public School

2013/2014

1326.

Kindree Public School

2013/2014

1327.

Levi Creek Public School

2013/2014

1328.

Lorne Park Public School

2013/2014

1329.

Macville Public School

2011/2012

1330.

Madoc Drive Public School

2010/2011

1331.

Maple Wood Public School

2012/2013

1332.

Marvin Heights Public School

2010/2011

1333.

Massey Street Junior Public School

2010/2011

1334.

McBride Avenue Public School

2013/2014

1335.

Meadowvale Village Public School

2013/2014

1336.

Middlebury Public School

2013/2014

1337.

Miller’s Grove School

2012/2013

1338.

Mineola Public School

2012/2013

1339.

Morton Way Public School

2012/2013

1340.

Mount Pleasant Village Public School

2011/2012

1341.

Nahani Way Public School

2012/2013

1342.

Northwood Public School

2012/2013

1343.

Oakridge Public School

2013/2014

1344.

Oscar Peterson Public School

2013/2014

1345.

Osprey Woods Public School

2013/2014

1346.

Owenwood Public School

2012/2013

1347.

Palgrave Public School

2012/2013

1348.

Parkway Public School

2013/2014

1349.

Plowman’s Park Public School

2010/2011

1350.

Plum Tree Park Public School

2013/2014

1351.

Queen Street Public School

2010/2011

1352.

Queenston Drive Public School

2012/2013

1353.

Ray Lawson Public School

2013/2014

1354.

Ray Underhill Public School

2012/2013

1355.

Ridgeview Public School

2010/2011

1356.

Ridgewood Public School

2012/2013

1357.

Riverside Public School

2010/2011

1358.

Roberta Bondar Public School

2013/2014

1359.

Russell D. Barber Public School

2013/2014

1360.

Settler’s Green Public School

2013/2014

1361.

Shelter Bay Public School

2012/2013

1362.

Sheridan Park Public School

2013/2014

1363.

Sherwood Mills Public School

2011/2012

1364.

Silver Creek Public School

2011/2012

1365.

Sir Wilfrid Laurier Public School

2012/2013

1366.

Sir Winston Churchill Public School

2010/2011

1367.

Somerset Drive Public School

2012/2013

1368.

South Fields Village Public School

2012/2013

1369.

Springdale Public School

2010/2011

1370.

Springfield Public School

2012/2013

1371.

Tecumseh Public School

2013/2014

1372.

Terry Fox Public School

2012/2013

1373.

Thorn Lodge Public School

2010/2011

1374.

Thorndale Public School

2010/2011

1375.

Treeline Public School

2012/2013

1376.

Trelawny Public School

2013/2014

1377.

Revoked: O. Reg. 304/12, s. 1 (1).

 

1378.

Westervelts Corners Public School

2012/2013

1379.

Whitehorn Public School

2012/2013

1380.

Whiteoaks Public School

2013/2014

1381.

Willow Glen Public School

2012/2013

1382.

Willow Way Public School

2013/2014

Penetanguishene Protestant Separate School Board

1383.

Burkevale Protestant Separate School

2013/2014

Peterborough Victoria Northumberland & Clarington Catholic DSB

1384.

Good Shepherd Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1385.

Holy Family Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1386.

Immaculate Conception Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1387.

Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1388.

Pope John Paul II Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1389.

St. Alphonsus Elementary School

2011/2012

1390.

St. Anne’s Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1391.

St. Anthony’s Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1392.

St. Dominic Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1393.

St. Elizabeth Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1394.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1395.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School (Douro)

2012/2013

1396.

St. Joseph’s Elementary School (Cobourg)

2011/2012

1397.

St. Luke’s Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1398.

St. Martin Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1399.

St. Mary’s Catholic Elementary School (Campbellford)

2012/2013

1400.

St. Mary’s Catholic Elementary School (Grafton)

2012/2013

1401.

St. Mary’s Catholic Elementary School (Lindsay)

2010/2011

1402.

St. Michael Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1403.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1404.

St. Paul’s Catholic Elementary School (Peterborough)

2010/2011

Rainbow DSB

1405.

A. B. Ellis Public School

2010/2011

1406.

Adamsdale Public School

2011/2012

1407.

Alexander Public School

2013/2014

1408.

Algonquin Road/Long Lake Public School

2012/2013

1409.

C. R. Judd Public School

2011/2012

1410.

Central Manitoulin Public School

2011/2012

1411.

Charles C. McLean Public School

2012/2013

1412.

Churchill Public School

2010/2011

1413.

Copper Cliff Public School

2013/2014

1414.

Cyril Varney Public School

2012/2013

1415.

Lansdowne Public School

2010/2011

1416.

Little Current Public School

2012/2013

1417.

MacLeod Public School

2013/2014

1418.

Monetville Public School

2012/2013

1419.

Northeastern Elementary School

2012/2013

1420.

Princess Anne Public School

2010/2011

1421.

Queen Elizabeth II Public School

2010/2011

1422.

R. L. Beattie Public School

2012/2013

1423.

Redwood Acres Public School

2012/2013

1424.

Valley View Public School

2013/2014

Rainy River DSB

1425.

Donald Young Public School

2013/2014

1426.

J. W. Walker Public School

2013/2014

1427.

North Star Community School

2010/2011

1428.

Robert Moore School

2011/2012

1429.

Sturgeon Creek School

2013/2014

Renfrew County Catholic DSB

1430.

Cathedral Catholic School

2013/2014

1431.

Holy Name Catholic School

2010/2011

1432.

John XXIII Separate School

2013/2014

1433.

Our Lady of Fatima School

2011/2012

1434.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School (Pembroke)

2012/2013

1435.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2013/2014

1436.

St. James Separate School

2013/2014

1437.

St. John Bosco Catholic School

2010/2011

1438.

St. Joseph’s Separate School (Arnprior)

2013/2014

1439.

St. Mary’s Catholic School (Deep River)

2010/2011

1440.

St. Thomas the Apostle Catholic School

2012/2013

Renfrew County DSB

1441.

A. J. Charbonneau Public School

2013/2014

1442.

Admaston Public School

2011/2012

1443.

Beachburg Public School

2010/2011

1444.

Central Public School

2012/2013

1445.

Champlain Discovery Public School

2012/2013

1446.

Cobden District Public School

2010/2011

1447.

Eganville & District Public School

2013/2014

1448.

Herman Street Public School

2012/2013

1449.

Highview Public School

2011/2012

1450.

Mackenzie Community School

2012/2013

1451.

McNab Public School

2010/2011

1452.

Palmer Rapids Public School

2010/2011

1453.

Pine View Public School

2012/2013

1454.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

1455.

Walter Zadow Public School

2013/2014

Simcoe County DSB

1456.

Adjala Central Public School

2010/2011

1457.

Admiral Collingwood Elementary School

2010/2011

1458.

Allandale Heights Public School

2012/2013

1459.

Andrew Hunter Elementary School

2013/2014

1460.

Angus Morrison Elementary School

2011/2012

1461.

Ardagh Bluffs Public School

2012/2013

1462.

Ardtrea-Cumberland Beach Public School

2011/2012

1463.

Assikinack Public School

2010/2011

1464.

Baxter Central Public School

2010/2011

1465.

Bayview Public School

2013/2014

1466.

Bradford Elementary School

2013/2014

1467.

Brechin Public School

2012/2013

1468.

Cameron Street Public School

2013/2014

1469.

Clearview Meadows Elementary School

2010/2011

1470.

Codrington Public School

2010/2011

1471.

Coldwater Public School

2010/2011

1472.

Connaught Public School

2012/2013

1473.

Cookstown Central Public School

2011/2012

1474.

Cundles Heights Public School

2012/2013

1475.

East Oro Public School

2012/2013

1476.

Emma King Elementary School

2013/2014

1477.

Ferndale Woods Elementary School

2013/2014

1478.

Forest Hill Public School

2013/2014

1479.

Guthrie Public School

2012/2013

1480.

Harriett Todd Public School

2013/2014

1481.

Hewitt’s Creek Public School

2013/2014

1482.

Hillcrest Public School

2012/2013

1483.

Hillsdale Elementary School

2012/2013

1484.

Hon Earl Rowe Public School

2010/2011

1485.

Huron Park Public School

2012/2013

1486.

Huronia Centennial Public School

2012/2013

1487.

James Keating Public School

2012/2013

1488.

Johnson Street Public School

2013/2014

1489.

Killarney Beach Public School

2010/2011

1490.

Lions Oval Public School

2010/2011

1491.

Maple Grove Public School

2013/2014

1492.

Mapleview Heights Elementary School

2012/2013

1493.

Marchmont Public School

2013/2014

1494.

Minesing Central Public School

2013/2014

1495.

Mundy’s Bay Elementary Public School

2012/2013

1496.

New Lowell Central Public School

2012/2013

1497.

Oakley Park Public School

2010/2011

1498.

Orchard Park Elementary School

2013/2014

1499.

Pine River Elementary School

2013/2014

1500.

Port McNicoll Public School

2010/2011

1501.

Portage View Public School

2011/2012

1502.

Rama Central Public School

2013/2014

1503.

Regent Park Public School

2012/2013

1504.

Shanty Bay Public School

2013/2014

1505.

Sir William Osler Public School

2010/2011

1506.

Steele Street Public School

2012/2013

1507.

Sunnybrae Public School

2010/2011

1508.

Tecumseth Beeton Elementary School

2013/2014

1509.

Tecumseth South Central Public School

2013/2014

1510.

Terry Fox Elementary School

2013/2014

1511.

Tosorontio Central Public School

2012/2013

1512.

Tottenham Public School

2012/2013

1513.

Uptergrove Public School

2012/2013

1514.

Warminster Elementary School

2010/2011

1515.

W. H. Day Elementary School

2012/2013

1516.

Warnica Public School

2013/2014

1517.

Waubaushene Elementary School

2010/2011

1518.

Willow Landing Elementary School

2012/2013

1519.

W. R. Best Memorial Public School

2012/2013

1520.

Worsley Elementary School

2012/2013

1521.

Wyevale Central Public School

2013/2014

Simcoe Muskoka Catholic DSB

1522.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic School

2011/2012

1523.

Father F. X. O’Reilly Catholic School

2012/2013

1524.

Holy Cross Catholic School

2010/2011

1525.

Holy Family Catholic School

2013/2014

1526.

Marie of the Incarnation Catholic School

2010/2011

1527.

Monsignor Castex Catholic School

2012/2013

1528.

Monsignor Clair Catholic School

2013/2014

1529.

Monsignor J. E. Ronan Catholic School

2012/2013

1530.

Monsignor Lee Catholic School

2012/2013

1531.

Monsignor Michael O’Leary Catholic School

2013/2014

1532.

Our Lady of Grace School

2013/2014

1533.

Our Lady of the Assumption Catholic School

2013/2014

1534.

Prince of Peace School

2013/2014

1535.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2011/2012

1536.

Saint Mary’s Catholic School (Huntsville)

2010/2011

1537.

Sister Catherine Donnelly Catholic School

2013/2014

1538.

St. Ann’s Catholic School

2013/2014

1539.

St. Antoine Daniel Catholic School

2010/2011

1540.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2013/2014

1541.

St. Bernard’s Catholic School

2010/2011

1542.

St. Catherine of Siena Catholic School

2012/2013

1543.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2013/2014

1544.

St. James Catholic School

2013/2014

1545.

St. Jean de Brebeuf Catholic School

2012/2013

1546.

St. John Vianney Separate School

2013/2014

1547.

St. Marguerite D’Youville Catholic School

2012/2013

1548.

St. Mary’s Catholic School (Barrie)

2010/2011

1549.

St. Mary’s Catholic School (Collingwood)

2010/2011

1550.

St. Michael the Archangel Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1551.

St. Monica’s Catholic School

2011/2012

1552.

St. Noel Chabanel Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1553.

St. Paul’s Catholic School

2010/2011

1554.

St. Peter the Apostle Catholic School

2012/2013

1555.

The Good Shepherd Catholic School

2012/2013

St. Clair Catholic DSB

1556.

Christ The King Catholic School

2012/2013

1557.

Georges P. Vanier Catholic School

2013/2014

1558.

Good Shepherd Catholic School

2012/2013

1559.

Holy Family Catholic School

2010/2011

1560.

Holy Rosary Catholic School

2012/2013

1561.

Sacred Heart Catholic School (Sarnia)

2012/2013

1562.

Sacred Heart Catholic School (St. Clair)

2013/2014

1563.

St. Agnes Catholic School

2010/2011

1564.

St. Benedict Catholic School

2010/2011

1565.

St. Elizabeth Catholic School

2013/2014

1566.

St. John Fisher Catholic School

2013/2014

1567.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Chatham)

2010/2011

1568.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Corunna)

2012/2013

1569.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Tilbury)

2012/2013

1570.

St. Matthew Catholic School

2011/2012

1571.

St. Michael Catholic School (Ridgetown)

2012/2013

1572.

St. Michael Catholic School (Sarnia)

2013/2014

1573.

St. Peter Canisius Catholic School

2013/2014

1574.

St. Philip Catholic School

2012/2013

1575.

St. Ursula Catholic School

2012/2013

1576.

St. Vincent Catholic School

2013/2014

Sudbury Catholic DSB

1577.

Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1578.

Pius XII Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1579.

St. Anne Elementary Catholic School

2010/2011

1580.

St. Charles Elementary Catholic School

2013/2014

1581.

St. Francis Elementary Catholic School

2011/2012

1582.

St. James Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1583.

St. John Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1584.

St. Paul the Apostle Catholic School

2013/2014

1585.

St. Raphael Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

Superior North Catholic DSB

1586.

Holy Saviour School

2010/2011

1587.

Our Lady of Lourdes School

2012/2013

1588.

St. Edward School

2013/2014

Superior-Greenstone DSB

1589.

B. A. Parker Public School

2012/2013

1590.

Margaret Twomey Public School

2010/2011

Thames Valley DSB

1591.

A. E. Duffield Public School

2010/2011

1592.

Aberdeen Public School

2011/2012

1593.

Aldborough Public School

2013/2014

1594.

Arthur Stringer Public School

2012/2013

1595.

Bishop Townshend Public School

2012/2013

1596.

Blenheim District Public School

2010/2011

1597.

Byron Southwood Public School

2012/2013

1598.

C. C. Carrothers Public School

2013/2014

1599.

Caradoc Central Public School

2010/2011

1600.

Caradoc North Public School

2010/2011

1601.

Central Public School

2012/2013

1602.

Chippewa Public School

2012/2013

1603.

Clara Brenton Public School

2012/2013

1604.

Cleardale Public School

2010/2011

1605.

D. M. Sutherland Public School

2011/2012

1606.

Delaware Central Public School

2010/2011

1607.

Dunwich-Dutton Public School

2013/2014

1608.

Ealing Public School

2012/2013

1609.

East Oxford Central Public School

2010/2011

1610.

East Williams Memorial Public School

2012/2013

1611.

Eastdale Public School

2012/2013

1612.

Edward Street Public School

2012/2013

1613.

Ekcoe Central School

2013/2014

1614.

Elgin Court Public School

2012/2013

1615.

Emily Carr Public School

2012/2013

1616.

Evelyn Harrison Public School

2010/2011

1617.

Fairmont Public School

2013/2014

1618.

Franklin D. Roosevelt Public School

2012/2013

1619.

Forest Park Public School

2012/2013

1620.

Glen Cairn Public School

2012/2013

1621.

Hickson Central Public School

2013/2014

1622.

Hillcrest Public School (London)

2013/2014

1623.

Harris Heights Public School

2011/2012

1624.

Innerkip Central Public School

2012/2013

1625.

John P. Robarts Public School

2013/2014

1626.

John Wise Public School

2010/2011

1627.

Knollwood Park Public School

2012/2013

1628.

Locke’s Public School

2012/2013

1629.

Lord Nelson Public School

2010/2011

1630.

Maple Lane Public School

2013/2014

1631.

McGillivray Central Public School

2012/2013

1632.

McGregor Public School

2013/2014

1633.

Mosa Central Public School

2013/2014

1634.

Mountsfield Public School

2012/2013

1635.

New Sarum Public School

2013/2014

1636.

Nicholas Wilson Public School

2012/2013

1637.

North Ingersoll Public School

2012/2013

1638.

North Norwich Public School

2013/2014

1639.

Northdale Public School (Woodstock)

2013/2014

1640.

Northridge Public School

2010/2011

1641.

Norwich Public School

2013/2014

1642.

Oliver Stephens Public School

2013/2014

1643.

Orchard Park Public School

2013/2014

1644.

Otterville Public School

2013/2014

1645.

Oxbow Public School

2012/2013

1646.

Parkhill-West Williams Public School

2013/2014

1647.

Plattsville & District Public School

2010/2011

1648.

Port Burwell Public School

2013/2014

1649.

Port Stanley Public School

2010/2011

1650.

Prince Charles Public School

2013/2014

1651.

Princess Anne Public School

2012/2013

1652.

River Heights Public School

2011/2012

1653.

Riverside Public School

2012/2013

1654.

Sherwood Forest Public School

2013/2014

1655.

Sir George Etienne Cartier Public School

2012/2013

1656.

Sir Issac Brock Public School

2013/2014

1657.

Sir John A. Macdonald Public School

2013/2014

1658.

Sir Winston Churchill Public School

2013/2014

1659.

South Dorchester Public School

2013/2014

1660.

Southwold Public School

2013/2014

1661.

Sparta Public School

2013/2014

1662.

Springbank Public School

2011/2012

1663.

Springfield Public School

2013/2014

1664.

St. George’s Public School

2012/2013

1665.

Stoneybrook Public School

2010/2011

1666.

Stoney Creek Public School

2010/2011

1667.

Straffordville Public School

2013/2014

1668.

Summers’ Corners Public School

2012/2013

1669.

Tavistock Public School

2013/2014

1670.

Tecumseh Public School

2012/2013

1671.

Thamesford Public School

2012/2013

1672.

Trafalgar Public School

2012/2013

1673.

Tweedsmuir Public School

2012/2013

1674.

University Heights Public School

2013/2014

1675.

Valleyview Central Public School

2010/2011

1676.

Victoria Public School

2012/2013

1677.

W. Sherwood Fox Public School

2013/2014

1678.

Westminster Central Public School

2012/2013

1679.

Westmount Public School

2012/2013

1680.

West Nissouri Public School

2010/2011

1681.

White Oaks Public School

2013/2014

1682.

Wilberforce Public School

2010/2011

1683.

Woodland Heights Public School

2011/2012

1684.

Wortley Road Public School

2012/2013

1685.

Zorra Highland Park Public School

2010/2011

Thunder Bay Catholic DSB

1686.

Corpus Christi Elementary School

2010/2011

1687.

Holy Family Elementary School

2012/2013

1688.

Our Lady of Charity Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1689.

St. Ann Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1690.

St. Bernard Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1691.

St. Elizabeth Elementary School

2011/2012

1692.

St. Francis Elementary School

2012/2013

1693.

St. Jude Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1694.

St. Margaret Elementary School

2012/2013

1695.

St. Paul Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1696.

St. Pius X Elementary School

2012/2013

1697.

St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

1698.

St. Vincent Elementary School

2010/2011

Toronto Catholic DSB

1699.

Annunciation Catholic School

2013/2014

1700.

Blessed John XXIII Catholic School

2012/2013

1701.

Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School

2010/2011

1702.

Blessed Margherita of Citta Castello Catholic School

2013/2014

1703.

Blessed Pier Giorgio Frassati Catholic School

2013/2014

1704.

Blessed Sacrament Catholic School

2013/2014

1705.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic School

2012/2013

1706.

Cardinal Leger Catholic School

2012/2013

1707.

Christ the King Catholic School

2010/2011

1708.

Epiphany of Our Lord Catholic Academy

2012/2013

1709.

Father Serra Catholic School

2012/2013

1710.

Holy Child Catholic School

2010/2011

1711.

Holy Cross Catholic School

2010/2011

1712.

Holy Family Catholic School

2010/2011

1713.

Holy Name Catholic School

2010/2011

1714.

Holy Redeemer Catholic School

2012/2013

1715.

Holy Rosary Catholic School

2011/2012

1716.

Holy Spirit Catholic School

2013/2014

1717.

Immaculate Conception Catholic School

2010/2011

1718.

Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic School

2012/2013

1719.

James Culnan Catholic School

2010/2011

1720.

Josyf Cardinal Slipyj Catholic School

2012/2013

1721.

Msgr John Corrigan Catholic School

2012/2013

1722.

Nativity of Our Lord Catholic School

2011/2012

1723.

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School

2013/2014

1724.

Our Lady of Grace Catholic School

2013/2014

1725.

Our Lady of Guadalupe Catholic School

2010/2011

1726.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School

2011/2012

1727.

Our Lady of the Assumption Catholic School

2013/2014

1728.

Precious Blood Catholic School

2010/2011

1729.

Prince of Peace Catholic School

2012/2013

1730.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2010/2011

1731.

Santa Maria Catholic School

2010/2011

1732.

Senhor Santo Cristo Catholic School

2013/2014

1733.

St. Agatha Catholic School

2012/2013

1734.

St. Aidan Catholic School

2012/2013

1735.

St. Albert Catholic School

2012/2013

1736.

St. Alphonsus Catholic School

2013/2014

1737.

St. Ambrose Catholic School

2012/2013

1738.

St. Andre Catholic School

2012/2013

1739.

St. Andrew Catholic School

2012/2013

1740.

St. Angela Catholic School

2010/2011

1741.

St. Anthony Catholic School

2010/2011

1742.

St. Antoine Daniel Catholic School

2010/2011

1743.

St. Augustine Catholic School

2013/2014

1744.

St. Barbara Catholic School

2010/2011

1745.

St. Barnabas Catholic School

2012/2013

1746.

St. Bartholomew Catholic School

2012/2013

1747.

St. Bede Catholic School

2013/2014

1748.

St. Benedict Catholic School

2013/2014

1749.

St. Bernard Catholic School

2012/2013

1750.

St. Brigid Catholic School

2013/2014

1751.

St. Bruno Catholic School

2012/2013

1752.

St. Charles Catholic School

2010/2011

1753.

St. Charles Garnier Catholic School

2011/2012

1754.

St. Columba Catholic School

2013/2014

1755.

St. Conrad Catholic School

2013/2014

1756.

St. Cyril Catholic School

2013/2014

1757.

St. Demetrius Catholic School

2013/2014

1758.

St. Dominic Savio Catholic School

2011/2012

1759.

St. Dorothy Catholic School

2012/2013

1760.

St. Dunstan Catholic School

2010/2011

1761.

St. Edmund Campion Catholic School

2013/2014

1762.

St. Edward Catholic School

2012/2013

1763.

St. Elizabeth Seton Catholic School

2010/2011

1764.

St. Eugene Catholic School

2013/2014

1765.

St. Florence Catholic School

2012/2013

1766.

St. Francis de Sales Catholic School

2013/2014

1767.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2013/2014

1768.

St. Francis Xavier Catholic School

2010/2011

1769.

St. Gabriel Catholic School

2012/2013

1770.

St. Gabriel Lalemant Catholic School

2013/2014

1771.

St. Gerald Catholic School

2012/2013

1772.

St. Helen Catholic School

2012/2013

1773.

St. Henry Catholic School

2012/2013

1774.

St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic School

2010/2011

1775.

St. Isaac Jogues Catholic School

2012/2013

1776.

St. James Catholic School

2013/2014

1777.

St. Joachim Catholic School

2012/2013

1778.

St. Jean de Brebeuf Catholic School

2013/2014

1779.

St. Jerome Catholic School

2013/2014

1780.

St. John Bosco Catholic School

2010/2011

1781.

St. John the Evangelist Catholic School

2012/2013

1782.

St. John Vianney Catholic School

2012/2013

1783.

St. Josaphat Catholic School

2013/2014

1784.

St. Joseph Catholic School

2012/2013

1785.

St. Jude Catholic School

2012/2013

1786.

St. Lawrence Catholic School

2013/2014

1787.

St. Leo Catholic School

2010/2011

1788.

St. Louis Catholic School

2013/2014

1789.

St. Luke Catholic School

2010/2011

1790.

St. Malachy Catholic School

2013/2014

1791.

St. Marcellus Catholic School

2012/2013

1792.

St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School

2011/2012

1793.

St. Mark Catholic School

2012/2013

1794.

St. Martha Catholic School

2010/2011

1795.

St. Martin de Porres Catholic School

2010/2011

1796.

St. Mary Catholic School

2012/2013

1797.

St. Mary of the Angels Catholic School

2013/2014

1798.

St. Matthias Catholic School

2013/2014

1799.

St. Maurice Catholic School

2010/2011

1800.

St. Michael Catholic School

2012/2013

1801.

St. Monica Catholic School

2013/2014

1802.

St. Nicholas Catholic School

2012/2013

1803.

St. Nicholas of Bari Catholic School

2013/2014

1804.

St. Norbert Catholic School

2011/2012

1805.

St. Paul Catholic School

2012/2013

1806.

St. Pius X Catholic School

2012/2013

1807.

St. Raymond Catholic School

2013/2014

1808.

St. Rene Goupil Catholic School

2013/2014

1809.

St. Richard Catholic School

2013/2014

1810.

St. Rita Catholic School

2011/2012

1811.

St. Sebastian Catholic School

2013/2014

1812.

St. Stephen Catholic School

2012/2013

1813.

St. Sylvester Catholic School

2013/2014

1814.

St. Teresa Catholic School

2011/2012

1815.

St. Theresa Shrine Catholic School

2012/2013

1816.

St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School

2013/2014

1817.

St. Thomas More Catholic School

2012/2013

1818.

St. Timothy Catholic School

2013/2014

1819.

St. Ursula Catholic School

2013/2014

1820.

St. Vincent de Paul Catholic School

2013/2014

1821.

St. Wilfrid Catholic School

2011/2012

1822.

Stella Maris Catholic School

2010/2011

1823.

Sts. Cosmas and Damian Catholic School

2012/2013

1824.

Venerable John Merlini Catholic School

2013/2014

Toronto DSB

1825.

Africentric Alternative School

2012/2013

1826.

Agnes Macphail Public School

2010/2011

1827.

Albion Heights Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1828.

Alexander Muir/Gladstone Ave. Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1829.

Alexander Stirling Public School

2013/2014

1830.

Alexmuir Junior Public School

2010/2011

1831.

ALPHA Alternative Junior School

2013/2014

1832.

Ancaster Public School

2010/2011

1833.

Annette Street Junior and Senior Public School

2013/2014

1834.

Arbor Glen Public School

2013/2014

1835.

Bala Avenue Community School

2010/2011

1836.

Balmy Beach Community School

2013/2014

1837.

Banting and Best Public School

2013/2014

1838.

Baycrest Public School

2013/2014

1839.

Beaumonde Heights Junior Middle School

2013/2014

1840.

Bellmere Junior Public School

2013/2014

1841.

Bendale Junior Public School

2010/2011

1842.

Berner Trail Junior Public School

2012/2013

1843.

Beverly Glen Junior Public School

2013/2014

1844.

Birch Cliff Heights Public School

2010/2011

1845.

Birch Cliff Public School

2010/2011

1846.

Blacksmith Public School

2012/2013

1847.

Blake Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

1848.

Blantyre Public School

2013/2014

1849.

Blaydon Public School

2012/2013

1850.

Blythwood Junior Public School

2013/2014

1851.

Braeburn Junior School

2012/2013

1852.

Briarcrest Junior School

2012/2013

1853.

Bridlewood Junior Public School

2013/2014

1854.

Broadacres Junior School

2010/2011

1855.

Brock Junior School

2012/2013

1856.

Brookhaven Public School

2013/2014

1857.

Brookmill Boulevard Junior Public School

2013/2014

1858.

Brown Junior Public School

2013/2014

1859.

Bruce Junior Public School

2012/2013

1860.

Buchanan Public School

2011/2012

1861.

Burrows Hall Junior Public School

2011/2012

1862.

Calico Public School

2012/2013

1863.

Carleton Village Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1864.

Cassandra Public School

2013/2014

1865.

Cedarbrook Junior Public School

2011/2012

1866.

Cedar Drive Junior Public School

2012/2013

1867.

Cedarvale Community School

2012/2013

1868.

Centennial Road Junior Public School

2012/2013

1869.

Chalkfarm Public School

2011/2012

1870.

Charles E. Webster Junior Public School

2011/2012

1871.

Charles G. Fraser Junior Public School

2012/2013

1872.

Charlottetown Junior Public School

2013/2014

1873.

Chartland Junior Public School

2012/2013

1874.

Cherokee Public School

2010/2011

1875.

Chester Elementary School

2013/2014

1876.

Chester Le Junior Public School

2010/2011

1877.

Churchill Heights Public School

2010/2011

1878.

Church Street Junior Public School

2013/2014

1879.

Claireville Junior School

2013/2014

1880.

Cliffside Public School

2010/2011

1881.

Cliffwood Public School

2013/2014

1882.

Clinton Street Junior Public School

2013/2014

1883.

Cordella Junior Public School

2010/2011

1884.

Corvette Junior Public School

2013/2014

1885.

Cottingham Junior Public School

2013/2014

1886.

Crescent Town Elementary School

2012/2013

1887.

Cresthaven Public School

2012/2013

1888.

Crestview Public School

2010/2011

1889.

Danforth Gardens Public School

2013/2014

1890.

David Hornell Junior School

2010/2011

1891.

da Vinci School

2013/2014

1892.

Davisville Junior Public School

2013/2014

1893.

Daystrom Public School

2012/2013

1894.

Deer Park Junior and Senior Public School

2013/2014

1895.

Dennis Avenue Community School

2010/2011

1896.

Derrydown Public School

2013/2014

1897.

Diefenbaker Elementary School

2013/2014

1898.

Dixon Grove Junior Middle School

2012/2013

1899.

Dorset Park Public School

2013/2014

1900.

Dovercourt Public School

2012/2013

1901.

Downsview Public School

2013/2014

1902.

Downtown Alternative School

2013/2014

1903.

Driftwood Public School

2011/2012

1904.

Dublin Heights Elementary and Middle School

2013/2014

1905.

Dundas Junior Public School

2010/2011

1906.

Dunlace Public School

2013/2014

1907.

Earl Beatty Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1908.

Earl Haig Public School

2013/2014

1909.

Eastview Public School

2012/2013

1910.

Eatonville Junior School

2013/2014

1911.

Eglinton Junior Public School

2012/2013

1912.

Elizabeth Simcoe Junior Public School

2013/2014

1913.

Elkhorn Public School

2013/2014

1914.

Ellesmere-Statton Public School

2010/2011

1915.

Elmbank Junior Middle Academy

2010/2011

1916.

Emily Carr Public School

2013/2014

1917.

Equinox Holistic Alternative School

2013/2014

1918.

Ernest Public School

2010/2011

1919.

Essex Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1920.

Etienne Brule Junior School

2013/2014

1921.

F. H. Miller Junior Public School

2010/2011

1922.

Fairbank Memorial Community School

2013/2014

1923.

Fairglen Junior Public School

2010/2011

1924.

Fairmount Public School

2013/2014

1925.

Faywood Arts-Based Curriculum School

2013/2014

1926.

Fenside Public School

2012/2013

1927.

Finch Public School

2012/2013

1928.

Firgrove Public School

2012/2013

1929.

First Nations Junior and Senior School of Toronto

2012/2013

1930.

Fleming Public School

2013/2014

1931.

Flemington Public School

2012/2013

1932.

Frankland Community School

2013/2014

1933.

Galloway Road Public School

2011/2012

1934.

Garden Avenue Junior Public School

2013/2014

1935.

General Brock Public School

2010/2011

1936.

General Crerar Public School

2013/2014

1937.

General Mercer Junior Public School

2012/2013

1938.

George Anderson Public School

2010/2011

1939.

George B. Little Public School

2010/2011

1940.

George P. Mackie Junior Public School

2012/2013

1941.

George Peck Public School

2013/2014

1942.

George R. Gauld Junior School

2012/2013

1943.

George Syme Community School

2012/2013

1944.

Givins/Shaw Junior Public School

2012/2013

1945.

Gledhill Junior Public School

2013/2014

1946.

Glen Park Public School

2013/2014

1947.

Glen Ravine Junior Public School

2010/2011

1948.

Golf Road Junior Public School

2012/2013

1949.

Gosford Public School

2011/2012

1950.

Gracefield Public School

2013/2014

1951.

Greenholme Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1952.

Grey Owl Junior Public School

2012/2013

1953.

Guildwood Junior Public School

2012/2013

1954.

Gulfstream Public School

2012/2013

1955.

H. A. Halbert Junior Public School

2010/2011

1956.

H. J. Alexander Community School

2010/2011

1957.

Harrison Public School

2010/2011

1958.

Harwood Public School

2010/2011

1959.

Hawthorne II Bilingual Alternative Junior School

2013/2014

1960.

Heather Heights Junior Public School

2010/2011

1961.

Heritage Park Public School

2011/2012

1962.

Highland Creek Public School

2010/2011

1963.

Highland Heights Junior Public School

2012/2013

1964.

High Park Alternative Junior School

2013/2014

1965.

Highview Public School

2012/2013

1966.

Hillcrest Community School

2013/2014

1967.

Hillmount Public School

2013/2014

1968.

Hollywood Public School

2013/2014

1969.

Humbercrest Public School

2013/2014

1970.

Humber Valley Village Junior Middle School

2012/2013

1971.

Humewood Community School

2012/2013

1972.

Hunter’s Glen Junior Public School

2013/2014

1973.

Inglewood Heights Junior Public School

2010/2011

1974.

Ionview Public School

2011/2012

1975.

Iroquois Junior Public School

2010/2011

1976.

Islington Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1977.

J. G. Workman Public School

2010/2011

1978.

J. R. Wilcox Community School

2011/2012

1979.

James S. Bell Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1980.

Jesse Ketchum Junior and Senior Public School

2013/2014

1981.

John A. Leslie Public School

2012/2013

1982.

John D. Parker Junior School

2013/2014

1983.

John English Junior Middle School

2013/2014

1984.

John G. Diefenbaker Public School

2011/2012

1985.

John McCrae Senior Public School

2013/2014

1986.

Joseph Brant Senior Public School

2012/2013

1987.

Joyce Public School

2013/2014

1988.

Keelesdale Junior Public School

2012/2013

1989.

Kennedy Public School

2013/2014

1990.

Kensington Community School

2012/2013

1991.

Kew Beach Junior Public School

2013/2014

1992.

King Edward Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1993.

King George Junior Public School

2010/2011

1994.

Kingslake Public School

2010/2011

1995.

Knob Hill Public School

2011/2012

1996.

Lambton Park Community School

2013/2014

1997.

Lanor Junior Middle School

2012/2013

1998.

Ledbury Park Elementary and Middle School

2013/2014

1999.

Lescon Public School

2012/2013

2000.

Leslieville Junior Public School

2012/2013

2001.

Lillian Public School

2010/2011

2002.

Lord Dufferin Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

2003.

Lord Lansdowne Junior and Senior Public School

2010/2011

2004.

Lord Roberts Junior Public School

2013/2014

2005.

Lucy Maud Montgomery Public School

2012/2013

2006.

Lynngate Junior Public School

2012/2013

2007.

Lynnwood Heights Junior Public School

2012/2013

2008.

Macklin Public School

2013/2014

2009.

Malvern Junior Public School

2013/2014

2010.

Manhattan Park Junior Public School

2012/2013

2011.

Maple Leaf Public School

2012/2013

2012.

Market Lane Junior and Senior Public School

2010/2011

2013.

Mary Shadd Public School

2010/2011

2014.

Maryvale Public School

2012/2013

2015.

Mason Road Junior Public School

2013/2014

2016.

Maurice Cody Junior Public School

2012/2013

2017.

McMurrich Junior Public School

2013/2014

2018.

Meadowvale Public School

2013/2014

2019.

Military Trail Public School

2010/2011

2020.

Milliken Public School

2013/2014

2021.

Mill Valley Junior School

2013/2014

2022.

Montrose Junior Public School

2012/2013

2023.

Morrish Public School

2013/2014

2024.

Morse Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

2025.

Muirhead Public School

2010/2011

2026.

Nelson Mandela Park Public School

2012/2013

2027.

Niagara Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

2028.

Norman Cook Junior Public School

2012/2013

2029.

Norseman Junior Middle School

2013/2014

2030.

North Bendale Junior Public School

2010/2011

2031.

North Bridlewood Junior Public School

2013/2014

2032.

Oakridge Junior Public School

2012/2013

2033.

O’Connor Public School

2012/2013

2034.

Ogden Junior Public School

2012/2013

2035.

Orde Street Junior Public School

2013/2014

2036.

Ossington/Old Orchard Junior Public School

2012/2013

2037.

Pape Avenue Junior Public School

2010/2011

2038.

Parkdale Junior Senior Public School

2010/2011

2039.

Parkfield Junior School

2010/2011

2040.

Park Lawn Junior and Middle School

2013/2014

2041.

Parkside Elementary School

2012/2013

2042.

Pauline Johnson Junior Public School

2010/2011

2043.

Pauline Junior Public School

2011/2012

2044.

Pelmo Park Public School

2013/2014

2045.

Percy Williams Junior Public School

2012/2013

2046.

Perth Avenue Junior Public School

2012/2013

2047.

Pineway Public School

2012/2013

2048.

Pleasant Public School

2012/2013

2049.

Poplar Road Junior Public School

2012/2013

2050.

Portage Trail Community Junior School

2010/2011

2051.

Presteign Heights Elementary School

2012/2013

2052.

Princess Margaret Junior School

2013/2014

2053.

Queen Victoria Junior Public School

2011/2012

2054.

R. J. Lang Elementary and Middle School

2012/2013

2055.

Ranchdale Public School

2012/2013

2056.

Rawlinson Community School

2012/2013

2057.

Regent Heights Public School

2013/2014

2058.

Rene Gordon Elementary School

2010/2011

2059.

Rippleton Public School

2013/2014

2060.

Rivercrest Junior School

2012/2013

2061.

Roden Public School

2012/2013

2062.

Rose Avenue Junior Public School

2013/2014

2063.

Roselands Junior Public School

2012/2013

2064.

Rosethorn Junior School

2013/2014

2065.

Rouge Valley Public School

2012/2013

2066.

Roywood Public School

2013/2014

2067.

Ryerson Community School

2012/2013

2068.

Scarborough Village Public School

2012/2013

2069.

Second Street Junior Middle School

2010/2011

2070.

Seventh Street Junior School

2013/2014

2071.

Shaughnessy Public School

2012/2013

2072.

Sheppard Public School

2012/2013

2073.

Shirley Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

2074.

Shoreham Public School

2012/2013

2075.

Silver Springs Public School

2010/2011

2076.

Silverthorn Community School

2012/2013

2077.

Sir Samuel B. Steele Junior Public School

2013/2014

2078.

Sloane Public School

2010/2011

2079.

Sprucecourt Junior Public School

2011/2012

2080.

St. Andrews Public School

2013/2014

2081.

St. George’s Junior School

2012/2013

2082.

St. Margaret’s Public School

2011/2012

2083.

Stanley Public School

2010/2011

2084.

Steelesview Public School

2013/2014

2085.

Stilecroft Public School

2012/2013

2086.

Summit Heights Public School

2010/2011

2087.

Sunnylea Junior School

2013/2014

2088.

Terraview-Willowfield Public School

2010/2011

2089.

Terry Fox Public School

2010/2011

2090.

The Elms Junior Middle School

2012/2013

2091.

The Grove Community School

2013/2014

2092.

The Waterfront School

2013/2014

2093.

Thomas L. Wells Public School

2013/2014

2094.

Thorncliffe Park Public School

2013/2014

2095.

Three Valleys Public School

2013/2014

2096.

Timberbank Junior Public School

2011/2012

2097.

Tom Longboat Junior Public School

2010/2011

2098.

Topcliff Public School

2013/2014

2099.

Tumpane Public School

2013/2014

2100.

Twentieth Street Junior School

2010/2011

2101.

Valleyfield Junior School

2012/2013

2102.

Victoria Park Elementary School

2013/2014

2103.

Vradenburg Junior Public School

2013/2014

2104.

Walter Perry Junior Public School

2011/2012

2105.

Warden Avenue Public School

2013/2014

2106.

Warren Park Junior Public School

2012/2013

2107.

Wedgewood Junior School

2013/2014

2108.

Wellesworth Junior School

2010/2011

2109.

West Glen Junior School

2010/2011

2110.

West Hill Public School

2012/2013

2111.

West Humber Junior Middle School

2013/2014

2112.

Westmount Junior School

2010/2011

2113.

West Preparatory Junior Public School

2013/2014

2114.

West Rouge Junior Public School

2010/2011

2115.

Weston Memorial Junior Public School

2010/2011

2116.

Westway Junior School

2012/2013

2117.

Wexford Public School

2010/2011

2118.

White Haven Junior Public School

2010/2011

2119.

Whitney Junior Public School

2013/2014

2120.

William Burgess Elementary School

2013/2014

2121.

William G. Davis Junior Public School

2010/2011

2122.

William G. Miller Junior Public School

2012/2013

2123.

Willow Park Junior Public School

2012/2013

2124.

Wilmington Elementary School

2013/2014

2125.

Withrow Avenue Junior Public School

2013/2014

2126.

Yorkwoods Public School

2012/2013

Trillium Lakelands DSB

2127.

Alexandra Public School

2013/2014

2128.

Archie Stouffer Elementary School

2011/2012

2129.

Bobcaygeon Public School

2012/2013

2130.

Bracebridge Public School

2012/2013

2131.

Cardiff Elementary School

2011/2012

2132.

Dr. George Hall Public School

2012/2013

2133.

Dunsford District Elementary School

2012/2013

2134.

Fenelon Twp Public School

2012/2013

2135.

Glen Orchard/Honey Harbour Public School

2012/2013

2136.

Grandview Public School

2013/2014

2137.

Gravenhurst Public School

2012/2013

2138.

Huntsville Public School

2010/2011

2139.

Irwin Memorial Public School

2010/2011

2140.

Jack Callaghan Public School

2013/2014

2141.

K. P. Manson Public School

2010/2011

2142.

King Albert Public School

2010/2011

2143.

Lady Eaton Elementary School

2012/2013

2144.

Lady Mackenzie Public School

2013/2014

2145.

Mariposa Elementary School

2012/2013

2146.

Muskoka Beechgrove Public School

2012/2013

2147.

Muskoka Falls Public School

2012/2013

2148.

Parkview Public School

2010/2011

2149.

Pine Glen Public School

2013/2014

2150.

Queen Victoria Public School

2010/2011

2151.

Ridgewood Public School

2010/2011

2152.

Spruce Glen Public School

2013/2014

2153.

Stuart W. Baker Elementary School

2013/2014

2154.

V. K. Greer Memorial Public School

2013/2014

2155.

Watt Public School

2010/2011

2156.

Woodville Elementary School

2012/2013

Upper Canada DSB

2157.

Arklan Community Public School

2012/2013

2158.

Benson Public School

2013/2014

2159.

Cambridge Public School

2013/2014

2160.

Centennial 67 Public School

2013/2014

2161.

Central Public School

2013/2014

2162.

Chesterville Public School

2013/2014

2163.

Chimo Elementary School

2013/2014

2164.

Commonwealth Public School

2010/2011

2165.

Drummond Central School

2013/2014

2166.

Duncan J. Schoular Public School

2010/2011

2167.

East Front Public School

2010/2011

2168.

Gladstone Public School

2010/2011

2169.

Iroquois Public School

2012/2013

2170.

Kemptville Public School

2013/2014

2171.

Laggan Public School

2012/2013

2172.

Linklater Public School

2010/2011

2173.

Lombardy Public School

2012/2013

2174.

Maple Grove Elementary School

2010/2011

2175.

Maxville Public School

2010/2011

2176.

Maynard Public School

2012/2013

2177.

Meadowview Public School

2013/2014

2178.

Morrisburg Public School

2011/2012

2179.

Naismith Memorial Public School

2010/2011

2180.

Nationview Public School

2010/2011

2181.

North Stormont Public School

2013/2014

2182.

Pakenham Public School

2013/2014

2183.

Pineview Public School

2013/2014

2184.

Plantagenet Public School

2013/2014

2185.

Pleasant Corners Public School

2010/2011

2186.

Prince of Wales Public School

2012/2013

2187.

Rideau Vista Public School

2012/2013

2188.

Rockland Public School

2012/2013

2189.

Rothwell-Osnabruck Elementary School

2012/2013

2190.

Roxmore Public School

2013/2014

2191.

Russell Public School

2012/2013

2192.

South Branch Elementary School

2012/2013

2193.

South Edwardsburg Public School

2010/2011

2194.

The Stewart Public School

2012/2013

2195.

Thousand Islands Elementary School

2012/2013

2196.

Vanier Public School

2012/2013

2197.

Viscount Alexander Public School

2011/2012

2198.

Wellington Elementary Public School

2012/2013

2199.

Williamstown Public School

2011/2012

Upper Grand DSB

2200.

Aberfoyle Public School

2012/2013

2201.

Alma Public School

2013/2014

2202.

Arthur Public School

2010/2011

2203.

Brant Avenue Public School

2010/2011

2204.

Brisbane Public School

2012/2013

2205.

Centennial Hylands Elementary School

2011/2012

2206.

Central Public School

2012/2013

2207.

Credit Meadows Elementary School

2013/2014

2208.

Drayton Heights Public School

2010/2011

2209.

Edward Johnson Public School

2013/2014

2210.

Elora Public School

2013/2014

2211.

Erin Public School

2010/2011

2212.

Fred A. Hamilton Public School

2012/2013

2213.

Gateway Drive Public School

2010/2011

2214.

Grand Valley & District Public School

2010/2011

2215.

Hyland Heights Elementary School

2012/2013

2216.

Island Lake Public School

2013/2014

2217.

John Black Public School

2010/2011

2218.

June Avenue Public School

2012/2013

2219.

Ken Danby Public School

2013/2014

2220.

King George Public School

2012/2013

2221.

Laurelwoods Elementary School

2010/2011

2222.

Laurine Avenue Public School

2011/2012

2223.

Minto-Clifford Central Public School

2010/2011

2224.

Mitchell Woods Public School

2013/2014

2225.

Ottawa Crescent Public School

2012/2013

2226.

Palmerston Public School

2012/2013

2227.

Parkinson Centennial Public School

2011/2012

2228.

Ponsonby Public School

2012/2013

2229.

Primrose Public School

2012/2013

2230.

Princess Margaret Public School

2010/2011

2231.

Priory Park Public School

2010/2011

2232.

Rickson Ridge Public School

2013/2014

2233.

Salem Public School

2013/2014

2234.

Taylor Evans Public School

2012/2013

2235.

Tytler Public School

2011/2012

2236.

Victoria Cross Public School

2010/2011

2237.

Victoria Terrace Public School

2011/2012

2238.

Waverley Drive Public School

2012/2013

2239.

Westwood Public School

2013/2014

2240.

Willow Road Public School

2010/2011

Waterloo Catholic DSB

2241.

Blessed Sacrament Catholic School

2011/2012

2242.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2243.

Christ The King Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2244.

Holy Family Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2245.

Holy Rosary Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2246.

John Sweeney Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2247.

Monsignor Haller Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2248.

Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2249.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2250.

Pope John Paul II Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2251.

Sir Edgar Bauer Catholic School

2010/2011

2252.

St. Agnes Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2253.

St. Aloysius Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2254.

St. Ambrose Catholic School

2010/2011

2255.

St. Anne Catholic Elementary School (Cambridge)

2010/2011

2256.

St. Anne Catholic School, Kitchener

2010/2011

2257.

St. Augustine Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2258.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2010/2011

2259.

St. Brigid Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2260.

St. Clement Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2261.

St. Daniel Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2262.

St. Dominic Savio Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2263.

St. Elizabeth Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2264.

St. Gregory Catholic School

2010/2011

2265.

St. John’s Catholic School

2011/2012

2266.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2267.

St. Luke Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2268.

St. Mark Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2269.

St. Michael Catholic School

2010/2011

2270.

St. Nicholas Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2271.

St. Paul Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2272.

St. Peter Catholic School

2010/2011

2273.

St. Teresa Catholic School

2011/2012

2274.

St. Teresa of Avila Catholic Elementary School (Elmira)

2012/2013

2275.

St. Timothy Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

Waterloo Region DSB

2276.

A. R. Kaufman Public School

2012/2013

2277.

Abraham Erb Public School

2012/2013

2278.

Alison Park Public School

2012/2013

2279.

Alpine Public School

2013/2014

2280.

Avenue Road Public School

2012/2013

2281.

Ayr Public School

2011/2012

2282.

Baden Public School

2012/2013

2283.

Blair Road Public School

2012/2013

2284.

Bridgeport Public School

2010/2011

2285.

Cedarbrae Public School

2010/2011

2286.

Cedar Creek Public School

2011/2012

2287.

Centennial Public School (Cambridge)

2012/2013

2288.

Central Public School

2013/2014

2289.

Chalmers Street Public School

2010/2011

2290.

Coronation Public School

2012/2013

2291.

Dickson Public School

2010/2011

2292.

Driftwood Park Public School

2012/2013

2293.

Elgin Street Public School

2012/2013

2294.

Elizabeth Ziegler Public School

2013/2014

2295.

Empire Public School

2013/2014

2296.

Floradale Public School

2010/2011

2297.

Forest Hill Public School

2011/2012

2298.

Franklin Public School

2010/2011

2299.

Glencairn Public School

2013/2014

2300.

Grand View Public School

2012/2013

2301.

Hespeler Public School

2012/2013

2302.

Highland Public School

2012/2013

2303.

Hillcrest Public School

2013/2014

2304.

Howard Robertson Public School

2010/2011

2305.

Huron Road Public School

2013/2014

2306.

J. F. Carmichael Public School

2010/2011

2307.

J. W. Gerth Public School

2012/2013

2308.

John Darling Public School

2013/2014

2309.

John Mahood Public School

2013/2014

2310.

King Edward Public School

2010/2011

2311.

Lester B. Pearson Public School

2012/2013

2312.

Lexington Public School

2013/2014

2313.

Lincoln Heights Public School

2012/2013

2314.

Linwood Public School

2012/2013

2315.

Manchester Public School

2013/2014

2316.

Mary Johnston Public School

2012/2013

2317.

Millen Woods Public School

2012/2013

2318.

New Dundee Public School

2013/2014

2319.

Northlake Woods Public School

2013/2014

2320.

Parkway Public School

2010/2011

2321.

Pioneer Park Public School

2012/2013

2322.

Preston Public School

2013/2014

2323.

Prueter Public School

2012/2013

2324.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2010/2011

2325.

Riverside Public School

2013/2014

2326.

Rockway Public School

2013/2014

2327.

Ryerson Public School

2010/2011

2328.

Sandowne Public School

2012/2013

2329.

Silverheights Public School

2013/2014

2330.

Sir Adam Beck Public School

2012/2013

2331.

Smithson Public School

2013/2014

2332.

Southridge Public School

2012/2013

2333.

Stewart Avenue Public School

2012/2013

2334.

Suddaby Public School

2013/2014

2335.

Trillium Public School

2012/2013

2336.

W. T. Townshend Public School

2013/2014

2337.

Westvale Public School

2013/2014

2338.

Williamsburg Public School

2013/2014

2339.

Wilson Avenue Public School

2011/2012

2340.

Winston Churchill Public School

2011/2012

Wellington Catholic DSB

2341.

Holy Rosary Catholic School

2013/2014

2342.

Mary Phelan Catholic School

2013/2014

2343.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2010/2011

2344.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2012/2013

2345.

St. John Brebeuf Catholic School

2010/2011

2346.

St. John Catholic School (Arthur)

2010/2011

2347.

St. John Catholic School (Guelph)

2012/2013

2348.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Guelph)

2010/2011

2349.

St. Joseph Catholic School (Fergus)

2012/2013

2350.

St. Mary Catholic School (Centre Wellington)

2013/2014

2351.

St. Mary Catholic School (Mount Forest)

2010/2011

2352.

St. Michael Catholic School

2012/2013

2353.

St. Patrick Catholic School

2013/2014

2354.

St. Peter Catholic School

2011/2012

Windsor-Essex Catholic DSB

2355.

Christ the King Separate School

2013/2014

2356.

H. J. Lassaline Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2357.

Holy Name Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2358.

Immaculate Conception Catholic School

2013/2014

2359.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School

2012/2013

2360.

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic School

2012/2013

2361.

Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2362.

Our Lady of the Annunciation Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2363.

Queen of Peace Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

2364.

Sacred Heart Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2365.

St. Alexander Catholic School

2013/2014

2366.

St. Angela Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2367.

St. Anne French Immersion Catholic School

2013/2014

2368.

St. Anthony Catholic School

2013/2014

2369.

St. Bernard Catholic Elementary School (Amherst)

2011/2012

2370.

St. Bernard Catholic School (Windsor)

2012/2013

2371.

St. Christopher Catholic School

2012/2013

2372.

St. James Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2373.

St. John Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

2374.

St. John de Brebeuf Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2375.

St. John the Baptist Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

2376.

St. John the Evangelist Catholic School

2012/2013

2377.

St. John Vianney Catholic School

2013/2014

2378.

St. Joseph Catholic School

2012/2013

2379.

St. Jules Catholic School

2013/2014

2380.

St. Louis Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2381.

St. Maria Goretti Catholic School

2013/2014

2382.

St. Mary Catholic School

2013/2014

2383.

St. Peter Catholic School

2012/2013

2384.

St. Rose Catholic School

2012/2013

2385.

Stella Maris Catholic School

2013/2014

2386.

W. J. Langlois Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

York Catholic DSB

2387.

Blessed John XXIII Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2388.

Blessed Scalabrini Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

2389.

Blessed Trinity Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2390.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2391.

Corpus Christi Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2392.

Divine Mercy Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2393.

Father Frederick McGinn Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2394.

Father Henri J. M. Nouwen Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2395.

Good Shepherd Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2396.

Holy Family Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2397.

Holy Jubilee Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2398.

Holy Name Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2399.

Holy Spirit Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2400.

Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2401.

Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2402.

Our Lady Help of Christians Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2403.

Our Lady of Hope Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2404.

Our Lady of the Annunciation Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2405.

Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2406.

Prince of Peace Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2407.

St. Andrew Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2408.

St. Anthony Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2409.

St. Benedict Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2410.

St. Bernadette’s Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2411.

St. Brendan Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2412.

St. Brigid Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2413.

St. Catherine of Siena Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2414.

St. Cecilia Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

2415.

St. Charles Garnier Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2416.

St. Clement Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2417.

St. David Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2418.

St. Elizabeth Seton Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2419.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2420.

St. Francis Xavier Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2421.

St. Gabriel the Archangel Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2422.

St. James Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2423.

St. Jerome Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2424.

St. John Bosco Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2425.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School (Richmond Hill)

2013/2014

2426.

St. Julia Billiart Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2427.

St. Mark Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

2428.

St. Mary Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2429.

St. Mary Immaculate Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2430.

St. Mary of the Angels Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2431.

St. Matthew Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2432.

St. Michael Catholic Academy

2013/2014

2432.1

St. Michael the Archangel Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2433.

St. Monica Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

2434.

St. Nicholas Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2435.

St. Padre Pio Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2436.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School (King)

2011/2012

2437.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School (Markham)

2013/2014

2438.

St. Raphael the Archangel Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

2439.

St. René Goupil-St. Luke Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

2440.

St. Stephen Catholic Elementary School

2013/2014

2441.

St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

York Region DSB

2442.

Aldergrove Public School

2012/2013

2443.

Armadale Public School

2012/2013

2444.

Armitage Village Public School

2013/2014

2445.

Ashton Meadows Public School

2013/2014

2446.

Aurora Grove Public School

2012/2013

2447.

Aurora Heights Public School

2012/2013

2448.

Ballantrae Public School

2013/2014

2449.

Baythorn Public School

2013/2014

2450.

Bayview Fairways Public School

2012/2013

2451.

Bayview Glen Public School

2013/2014

2452.

Bayview Hill Elementary School

2013/2014

2453.

Black River Public School

2012/2013

2454.

Black Walnut Public School

2012/2013

2455.

Blue Willow Public School

2012/2013

2456.

Bogart Public School

2013/2014

2457.

Bond Lake Public School

2010/2011

2458.

Boxwood Public School

2011/2012

2459.

Brownridge Public School

2013/2014

2460.

Buttonville Public School

2013/2014

2461.

Castlemore Public School

2013/2014

2462.

Cedarwood Public School

2012/2013

2463.

Central Park Public School

2013/2014

2464.

Charles Howitt Public School

2012/2013

2465.

Charlton Public School

2012/2013

2466.

Clearmeadow Public School

2013/2014

2467.

Coledale Public School

2013/2014

2468.

Coppard Glen Public School

2010/2011

2469.

Crosby Heights Public School

2010/2011

2470.

Crossland Public School

2013/2014

2471.

Deer Park Public School

2012/2013

2472.

Denne Public School

2013/2014

2473.

Devins Drive Public School

2011/2012

2474.

Discovery Public School

2012/2013

2475.

Doncrest Public School

2013/2014

2476.

E. J. Sand Public School

2010/2011

2477.

E. T. Crowle Public School

2013/2014

2478.

Ellen Fairclough Public School

2010/2011

2479.

Fairwood Public School

2012/2013

2480.

Forest Run Elementary School

2012/2013

2481.

Fossil Hill Public School

2013/2014

2482.

German Mills Public School

2013/2014

2483.

Glad Park Public School

2010/2011

2484.

Glen Cedar Public School

2012/2013

2485.

Glenn Gould Public School

2010/2011

2486.

Glen Shields Public School

2012/2013

2487.

H. G. Bernard Public School

2013/2014

2488.

Hartman Public School

2012/2013

2489.

Henderson Avenue Public School

2013/2014

2490.

Highgate Public School

2012/2013

2491.

Holland Landing Public School

2012/2013

2492.

J. L. R. Bell Public School

2012/2013

2493.

James Robinson Public School

2010/2011

2494.

Jersey Public School

2010/2011

2495.

John McCrae Public School

2010/2011

2496.

Johnsview Village Public School

2011/2012

2497.

Joseph A. Gibson Public School

2011/2012

2498.

Kettleby Public School

2012/2013

2499.

King City Public School

2010/2011

2500.

Lakeside Public School

2010/2011

2501.

Lake Simcoe Public School

2012/2013

2502.

Lake Wilcox Public School

2012/2013

2503.

Lincoln Alexander Public School

2013/2014

2504.

Lorna Jackson Public School

2010/2011

2505.

Mackenzie Glen Public School

2012/2013

2506.

MacLeod’s Landing Public School

2013/2014

2507.

Maple Creek Public School

2013/2014

2508.

Maple Leaf Public School

2011/2012

2509.

Markham Gateway Public School

2012/2013

2510.

Meadowbrook Public School

2012/2013

2511.

Michael Cranny Elementary School

2010/2011

2512.

Michael J. Fox Public School

2012/2013

2513.

Milliken Mills Public School

2010/2011

2514.

Moraine Hills Public School

2013/2014

2515.

Morning Glory Public School

2010/2011

2516.

Mount Joy Public School

2012/2013

2517.

Nellie McClung Public School

2011/2012

2518.

Nobleton Senior Public School

2012/2013

2519.

Northern Lights Public School

2013/2014

2520.

O. M. MacKillop Public School

2011/2012

2521.

Oak Ridges Public School

2013/2014

2522.

Park Avenue Public School

2011/2012

2523.

Parkland Public School

2012/2013

2524.

Pierre Berton Public School

2011/2012

2525.

Pine Grove Public School

2013/2014

2526.

Pleasantville Public School

2010/2011

2527.

Prince Charles Public School

2010/2011

2528.

Queensville Public School

2011/2012

2529.

R. L. Graham Public School

2012/2013

2530.

Ramer Wood Public School

2010/2011

2531.

Randall Public School

2013/2014

2532.

Redstone Public School

2013/2014

2533.

Reesor Park Public School

2013/2014

2534.

Regency Acres Public School

2010/2011

2535.

Rosedale Heights Public School

2013/2014

2536.

Ross Doan Public School

2013/2014

2537.

Roy H. Crosby Public School

2013/2014

2538.

Schomberg Public School

2013/2014

2539.

Sharon Public School

2012/2013

2540.

Silver Pines Public School

2013/2014

2541.

Silver Stream Public School

2013/2014

2542.

Sixteenth Avenue Public School

2012/2013

2543.

Stonehaven Elementary School

2010/2011

2544.

Stuart Scott Public School

2011/2012

2545.

Summitview Public School

2010/2011

2546.

Sutton Public School

2010/2011

2547.

Terry Fox Public School

2013/2014

2548.

Teston Village Public School

2012/2013

2549.

Thornhill Public School

2013/2014

2550.

Unionville Meadows Public School

2012/2013

2551.

W. J. Watson Public School

2012/2013

2552.

Walter Scott Public School

2011/2012

2553.

Westminster Public School

2010/2011

2554.

Whitchurch Highlands Public School

2010/2011

2555.

Wilclay Public School

2012/2013

2556.

William Armstrong Public School

2012/2013

2557.

Willowbrook Public School

2013/2014

2558.

Wismer Public School

2013/2014

2559.

Woodbridge Public School

2012/2013

2560.

Yorkhill Elementary School

2012/2013

2561.

The elementary school in Aurora located at the corner of Hartwell Way & Mavrinac Blvd. / L’école élémentaire située à l’angle de Hartwell Way et du boul. Mavrinac, à Aurora

2012/2013

2562.

The elementary school in Stouffville located at the corner of Isabella Garden Lane & Reeves Way Blvd. / L’école élémentaire située à l’angle d’Isabella Garden Lane et du boul. Reeves Way, à Stouffville

2012/2013

O. Reg. 246/12, s. 1; O. Reg. 304/12, s. 1.

Note: On September 1, 2014, Schedule 1 is revoked. See: O. Reg. 343/11, ss. 9, 10.